0022 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0022 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.796 17,1 %
GRÜNE 623 5,9 %
FW 1.399 13,3 %
SPD 880 8,4 %
CWC 773 7,4 %
CWW 953 9,1 %
GLK 1.110 10,6 %
WAM 544 5,2 %
WVS 466 4,4 %
WT 988 9,4 %
KL 248 2,4 %
JL 297 2,8 %
ÖDP 250 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 180 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 469 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.507 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 297
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 206
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 149
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 90
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 192
6 Skibba Volker 8 67
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 56
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 44
9 Raab Gregor 6 64
10 Groitl Christian 11 61
11 Bucher Klaus 17 45
12 Zollner Alexander 15 43
13 Weiß Bettina 24 24
14 Fundeis Florian 12 46
15 Haringer Christian 23 17
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 26
17 Kunz Michael 13 50
18 Bucher Andreas 10 64
19 Traurig Rainer 14 30
20 Lommer Günther 4 118
21 Meindl Josef 19 29
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 22
23 Stangl Niklas 18 31
24 Löffler Martin 21 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 112
2 Kager Thomas 2 78
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 39
4 Lenz Daniel 12 23
5 Mayer Andrea 13 22
6 Steinl Johannes 4 37
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 22
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 26
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 21
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 19
11 Kager Lea 11 14
12 Jüngst Lea 15 14
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 48
14 Mende Melanie 20 7
15 Linhart Anja 7 21
16 Hruby Luise 16 20
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 15
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 8
19 Eder Heinrich 22 9
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 12
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 18
22 Hader Alexander 21 11
23 Nagler Bettina 19 18
24 Zanke Karin 23 9

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 213
2 Aumeier Frank 3 97
3 Geiling Andreas 4 124
4 Müller Susanne 10 39
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 187
6 Gruber Roland 2 144
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 75
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 40
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 21
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 29
11 Hausladen Markus 15 19
12 Bauer Werner 14 26
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 35
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 46
15 Oswald Jochen 23 12
16 Liebl Matthias 16 27
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 59
18 Breu Stephanie 19 12
19 Strobl Thomas 12 31
20 Hager Bernhard 13 33
21 Müller Thomas 20 22
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 26
23 Schindler Andrea 18 26
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 56

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 320
2 Schulz Oliver 2 101
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 103
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 24
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 20
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 60
7 Neumann Georgine 10 14
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 30
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 21
10 Michel Christian 5 27
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 9
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 26
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 23
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 15
15 Lethe Ursula 21 7
16 Brunner Josef 11 23
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 24
18 Becker Klaus 23 6
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 6
20 Wutz Klaus 17 4
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 6
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 5
23 Steiner Erna 19 2
24 Sandner Herfried 20 4

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 97
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 63
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 39
4 Babl Andreas 3 47
5 Lins Brigitte 11 38
6 Jokisch Michael 6 44
7 Schießl Manuel 5 37
8 Wals Martin 8 18
9 Linhart Monika 13 31
10 Platzer Tobias 12 34
11 Irrgang Florian 7 25
12 Plötz Marion 18 39
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 37
14 Babl Christine 15 31
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 18
16 Hierl Holder 14 24
17 Babl Werner 16 20
18 Schollerer Albert 19 17
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 13
20 Staudner Michael 24 13
21 Gruber Günther 22 17
22 Schmid Thomas 21 24
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 16
24 Macht Martin 10 31

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 139
2 Krause Dieter 1 128
3 Matzke Martina 3 77
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 51
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 68
6 Hiebl Franz 12 37
7 Götz Johannes 18 25
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 34
9 Michl Franz 4 31
10 Hauser Franz 20 13
11 Seidl Richard 16 7
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 47
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 43
14 Wache Werner 17 34
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 39
16 Pollak Markus 22 9
17 Heigl Richard 14 26
18 Engl Michael 15 19
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 27
20 Wittmann Angela 23 13
21 Wagner Karin 24 13
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 13
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 35
24 Meingast Matthias 9 25

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 173
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 113
3 Jäger Stefan 11 28
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 40
5 Habel Günter 3 59
6 Traurig Franz 6 50
7 Seidl Martina 17 26
8 Rötzer Karin 5 60
9 Vachal Stefan 10 49
10 Simml Michael 8 58
11 Zängl Georg 16 40
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 31
13 Popp Michael 7 46
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 37
15 Meier Herbert 22 17
16 Traurig Johannes 14 41
17 Haller Michael 19 39
18 Ertl Torsten 13 43
19 Ferstl Markus 21 19
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 23
21 Schreiner Georg 24 13
22 Paulus Jakob 23 17
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 54
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 34

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 40
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 35
3 Fischer Walter 2 34
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 30
5 Weber Maria 9 34
6 Baumann Rosa 10 18
7 Heigl Michael 4 40
8 Artmann Josef 21 13
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 12
10 Bucher Hermann 8 23
11 Kral Matthias 14 25
12 Fischer Claudia 20 12
13 Eiser Thomas 11 23
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 22
15 Neuberger Michael 17 17
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 21
17 Frey Johannes 16 17
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 6
19 Leiß Stefan 22 13
20 Stangl Johann 15 19
21 Ring Roland 24 9
22 Bauer Andreas 19 20
23 Weiß Franz 7 33
24 Zängl Dominik 13 28

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 65
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 17
3 Röckl Martin 2 35
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 35
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 23
6 Muhr Sonja 9 17
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 24
8 Brunner Max 10 23
9 Zistler Elmar 4 18
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 2
11 Panzer Max 14 21
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 26
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 14
14 Kastl Markus 18 11
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 11
16 Posel Kerstin 23 8
17 Meier Tobias 17 8
18 Beer Gerhard 8 24
19 Alt Max 19 14
20 Zellner Martina 15 19
21 Brunner Robert 20 8
22 Cerweny Josef 22 14
23 Listl Daniel 24 5
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 24

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 126
2 Jobst Johann 2 73
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 52
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 29
5 Fuchs Max 7 34
6 Lecker Christine 14 37
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 71
8 Wenzl Michael 6 52
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 45
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 49
11 Raith Fabian 9 47
12 Knott Christian 8 30
13 Groitl Konrad 15 41
14 Bauer Johannes 17 25
15 Mayer Alfons 19 28
16 Lang Franz 11 32
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 18
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 33
19 Kramer Armin 12 42
20 Piller Paul 23 28
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 33
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 31
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 15
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 17

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 37
2 Haimerl Josef 2 20
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 3
4 Maurer Doris 3 12
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 5
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 11
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 22
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 2
9 Lehneis Anja 12 10
10 Vogl Martin 14 7
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 16
12 Urban Alfred 6 14
13 Schmid Walter 9 4
14 Dobler Erwin 8 2
15 Kiener Martin 16 5
16 Serve Ludwig 10 5
17 Girg Udo 21 12
18 Paulus Klaus 7 12
19 Müller Tobias 23 4
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 31
21 Jakob Fabio 24 1
22 Wittmann Markus 22 4
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 6
24 Vogl Christian 20 3

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 57
2 Alt Ulrike 3 29
3 Buschek Daniela 2 36
4 Frank Claus 9 3
5 Seebauer Michael 4 12
6 Mayer Max 7 14
7 Stebe Günther 5 20
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 12
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 19
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 12
11 Börner Andrea 20 2
12 Schneider Lucia 16 5
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 8
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 8
15 Weber Günther 13 6
16 Gruber Rainer 10 8
17 Söllner Michael 12 2
18 Hahn Steffen 14 12
19 Eiser Matthias 24 5
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 5
21 Copp Andreas 19 5
22 Seibold Andreas 23 6
23 Schneider Thomas 22 5
24 Obermeier Michael 21 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 46
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 55
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 11
4 Sautner Senta 9 8
5 Bucher Anita 6 20
6 Kerner Rita 5 12
7 Sautner Andreas 10 10
8 Reiner Regina 3 31
9 Seitz Hermann 4 20
10 Thirase Daniela 11 8
11 Heigl Josef 7 20
12 Obermeier Marco 12 5
13 Schütz Helmut 13 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 36
2 Brey Marius 1 52
3 Gangl Paulina 3 17
4 Altmann Lukas 4 18
5 Heller Johanna 5 12
6 Menacher Franz 6 9
7 Ertl Margit 7 16
8 Strasser Christoph 8 13
9 Janka Marian 9 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei