0023 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0023 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.834 17,0 %
GRÜNE 444 4,1 %
FW 1.663 15,4 %
SPD 971 9,0 %
CWC 964 8,9 %
CWW 983 9,1 %
GLK 782 7,2 %
WAM 644 6,0 %
WVS 644 6,0 %
WT 627 5,8 %
KL 476 4,4 %
JL 258 2,4 %
ÖDP 278 2,6 %
DIE LINKE 231 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 479 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.799 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 296
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 224
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 112
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 79
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 165
6 Skibba Volker 8 37
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 76
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 28
9 Raab Gregor 6 104
10 Groitl Christian 11 36
11 Bucher Klaus 17 47
12 Zollner Alexander 15 45
13 Weiß Bettina 24 26
14 Fundeis Florian 12 95
15 Haringer Christian 23 21
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 37
17 Kunz Michael 13 63
18 Bucher Andreas 10 79
19 Traurig Rainer 14 29
20 Lommer Günther 4 125
21 Meindl Josef 19 37
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 32
23 Stangl Niklas 18 23
24 Löffler Martin 21 18

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 85
2 Kager Thomas 2 82
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 17
4 Lenz Daniel 12 20
5 Mayer Andrea 13 12
6 Steinl Johannes 4 32
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 12
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 24
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 12
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 21
11 Kager Lea 11 4
12 Jüngst Lea 15 7
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 23
14 Mende Melanie 20 8
15 Linhart Anja 7 22
16 Hruby Luise 16 11
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 14
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 5
19 Eder Heinrich 22 4
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 6
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 11
22 Hader Alexander 21 6
23 Nagler Bettina 19 3
24 Zanke Karin 23 3

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 213
2 Aumeier Frank 3 116
3 Geiling Andreas 4 90
4 Müller Susanne 10 32
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 244
6 Gruber Roland 2 165
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 104
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 54
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 32
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 29
11 Hausladen Markus 15 37
12 Bauer Werner 14 43
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 21
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 41
15 Oswald Jochen 23 35
16 Liebl Matthias 16 31
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 63
18 Breu Stephanie 19 47
19 Strobl Thomas 12 46
20 Hager Bernhard 13 46
21 Müller Thomas 20 39
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 30
23 Schindler Andrea 18 33
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 72

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 271
2 Schulz Oliver 2 112
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 104
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 40
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 22
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 82
7 Neumann Georgine 10 22
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 33
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 14
10 Michel Christian 5 57
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 21
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 31
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 16
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 14
15 Lethe Ursula 21 8
16 Brunner Josef 11 26
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 39
18 Becker Klaus 23 7
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 7
20 Wutz Klaus 17 6
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 6
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 9
23 Steiner Erna 19 15
24 Sandner Herfried 20 9

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 115
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 88
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 68
4 Babl Andreas 3 63
5 Lins Brigitte 11 38
6 Jokisch Michael 6 63
7 Schießl Manuel 5 43
8 Wals Martin 8 49
9 Linhart Monika 13 31
10 Platzer Tobias 12 20
11 Irrgang Florian 7 52
12 Plötz Marion 18 24
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 28
14 Babl Christine 15 34
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 19
16 Hierl Holder 14 37
17 Babl Werner 16 17
18 Schollerer Albert 19 30
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 34
20 Staudner Michael 24 20
21 Gruber Günther 22 19
22 Schmid Thomas 21 23
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 14
24 Macht Martin 10 35

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 115
2 Krause Dieter 1 128
3 Matzke Martina 3 51
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 27
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 76
6 Hiebl Franz 12 15
7 Götz Johannes 18 8
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 76
9 Michl Franz 4 87
10 Hauser Franz 20 12
11 Seidl Richard 16 23
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 47
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 29
14 Wache Werner 17 28
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 31
16 Pollak Markus 22 30
17 Heigl Richard 14 22
18 Engl Michael 15 24
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 22
20 Wittmann Angela 23 11
21 Wagner Karin 24 13
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 11
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 39
24 Meingast Matthias 9 58

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 103
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 115
3 Jäger Stefan 11 33
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 46
5 Habel Günter 3 48
6 Traurig Franz 6 51
7 Seidl Martina 17 25
8 Rötzer Karin 5 35
9 Vachal Stefan 10 31
10 Simml Michael 8 13
11 Zängl Georg 16 23
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 28
13 Popp Michael 7 33
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 18
15 Meier Herbert 22 14
16 Traurig Johannes 14 21
17 Haller Michael 19 20
18 Ertl Torsten 13 24
19 Ferstl Markus 21 12
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 13
21 Schreiner Georg 24 9
22 Paulus Jakob 23 13
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 30
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 24

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 67
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 47
3 Fischer Walter 2 62
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 32
5 Weber Maria 9 26
6 Baumann Rosa 10 36
7 Heigl Michael 4 45
8 Artmann Josef 21 16
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 18
10 Bucher Hermann 8 34
11 Kral Matthias 14 13
12 Fischer Claudia 20 9
13 Eiser Thomas 11 22
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 28
15 Neuberger Michael 17 15
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 20
17 Frey Johannes 16 12
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 14
19 Leiß Stefan 22 15
20 Stangl Johann 15 20
21 Ring Roland 24 7
22 Bauer Andreas 19 16
23 Weiß Franz 7 43
24 Zängl Dominik 13 27

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 76
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 21
3 Röckl Martin 2 39
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 52
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 34
6 Muhr Sonja 9 30
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 19
8 Brunner Max 10 19
9 Zistler Elmar 4 31
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 9
11 Panzer Max 14 27
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 25
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 26
14 Kastl Markus 18 14
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 24
16 Posel Kerstin 23 14
17 Meier Tobias 17 41
18 Beer Gerhard 8 29
19 Alt Max 19 20
20 Zellner Martina 15 26
21 Brunner Robert 20 23
22 Cerweny Josef 22 14
23 Listl Daniel 24 5
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 26

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 86
2 Jobst Johann 2 56
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 30
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 18
5 Fuchs Max 7 18
6 Lecker Christine 14 32
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 37
8 Wenzl Michael 6 25
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 21
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 39
11 Raith Fabian 9 22
12 Knott Christian 8 34
13 Groitl Konrad 15 16
14 Bauer Johannes 17 25
15 Mayer Alfons 19 8
16 Lang Franz 11 30
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 11
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 14
19 Kramer Armin 12 18
20 Piller Paul 23 13
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 16
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 24
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 19
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 15

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 50
2 Haimerl Josef 2 41
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 29
4 Maurer Doris 3 29
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 21
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 21
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 41
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 10
9 Lehneis Anja 12 16
10 Vogl Martin 14 25
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 16
12 Urban Alfred 6 22
13 Schmid Walter 9 13
14 Dobler Erwin 8 15
15 Kiener Martin 16 25
16 Serve Ludwig 10 8
17 Girg Udo 21 10
18 Paulus Klaus 7 24
19 Müller Tobias 23 11
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 24
21 Jakob Fabio 24 5
22 Wittmann Markus 22 5
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 7
24 Vogl Christian 20 8

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 36
2 Alt Ulrike 3 29
3 Buschek Daniela 2 34
4 Frank Claus 9 16
5 Seebauer Michael 4 18
6 Mayer Max 7 6
7 Stebe Günther 5 9
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 13
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 8
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 8
11 Börner Andrea 20 3
12 Schneider Lucia 16 4
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 6
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 9
15 Weber Günther 13 5
16 Gruber Rainer 10 13
17 Söllner Michael 12 4
18 Hahn Steffen 14 18
19 Eiser Matthias 24 2
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 2
21 Copp Andreas 19 5
22 Seibold Andreas 23 2
23 Schneider Thomas 22 2
24 Obermeier Michael 21 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 43
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 67
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 21
4 Sautner Senta 9 16
5 Bucher Anita 6 14
6 Kerner Rita 5 26
7 Sautner Andreas 10 13
8 Reiner Regina 3 29
9 Seitz Hermann 4 16
10 Thirase Daniela 11 11
11 Heigl Josef 7 14
12 Obermeier Marco 12 4
13 Schütz Helmut 13 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 58
2 Brey Marius 1 52
3 Gangl Paulina 3 22
4 Altmann Lukas 4 19
5 Heller Johanna 5 16
6 Menacher Franz 6 16
7 Ertl Margit 7 17
8 Strasser Christoph 8 17
9 Janka Marian 9 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei