0026 - Briefwahl 6

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0026 - Briefwahl 6
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.008 19,4 %
GRÜNE 632 6,1 %
FW 1.944 18,7 %
SPD 988 9,5 %
CWC 606 5,8 %
CWW 849 8,2 %
GLK 806 7,8 %
WAM 377 3,6 %
WVS 176 1,7 %
WT 432 4,2 %
KL 519 5,0 %
JL 456 4,4 %
ÖDP 335 3,2 %
DIE LINKE 242 2,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 461 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.370 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 257
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 238
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 159
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 95
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 237
6 Skibba Volker 8 62
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 88
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 51
9 Raab Gregor 6 70
10 Groitl Christian 11 75
11 Bucher Klaus 17 32
12 Zollner Alexander 15 42
13 Weiß Bettina 24 24
14 Fundeis Florian 12 67
15 Haringer Christian 23 24
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 24
17 Kunz Michael 13 61
18 Bucher Andreas 10 60
19 Traurig Rainer 14 22
20 Lommer Günther 4 123
21 Meindl Josef 19 48
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 34
23 Stangl Niklas 18 74
24 Löffler Martin 21 41

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 138
2 Kager Thomas 2 65
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 11
4 Lenz Daniel 12 16
5 Mayer Andrea 13 15
6 Steinl Johannes 4 27
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 17
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 27
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 26
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 26
11 Kager Lea 11 27
12 Jüngst Lea 15 18
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 42
14 Mende Melanie 20 7
15 Linhart Anja 7 32
16 Hruby Luise 16 24
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 26
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 6
19 Eder Heinrich 22 11
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 10
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 15
22 Hader Alexander 21 23
23 Nagler Bettina 19 16
24 Zanke Karin 23 7

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 276
2 Aumeier Frank 3 121
3 Geiling Andreas 4 140
4 Müller Susanne 10 66
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 219
6 Gruber Roland 2 199
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 119
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 75
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 26
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 32
11 Hausladen Markus 15 60
12 Bauer Werner 14 47
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 30
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 52
15 Oswald Jochen 23 25
16 Liebl Matthias 16 39
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 91
18 Breu Stephanie 19 35
19 Strobl Thomas 12 55
20 Hager Bernhard 13 41
21 Müller Thomas 20 49
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 53
23 Schindler Andrea 18 27
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 67

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 280
2 Schulz Oliver 2 97
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 81
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 59
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 20
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 74
7 Neumann Georgine 10 22
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 26
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 25
10 Michel Christian 5 51
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 32
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 16
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 23
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 23
15 Lethe Ursula 21 16
16 Brunner Josef 11 15
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 42
18 Becker Klaus 23 12
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 14
20 Wutz Klaus 17 14
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 12
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 13
23 Steiner Erna 19 10
24 Sandner Herfried 20 11

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 53
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 51
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 35
4 Babl Andreas 3 54
5 Lins Brigitte 11 16
6 Jokisch Michael 6 28
7 Schießl Manuel 5 26
8 Wals Martin 8 40
9 Linhart Monika 13 14
10 Platzer Tobias 12 19
11 Irrgang Florian 7 29
12 Plötz Marion 18 18
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 29
14 Babl Christine 15 24
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 22
16 Hierl Holder 14 17
17 Babl Werner 16 25
18 Schollerer Albert 19 15
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 23
20 Staudner Michael 24 6
21 Gruber Günther 22 8
22 Schmid Thomas 21 6
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 12
24 Macht Martin 10 36

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 89
2 Krause Dieter 1 146
3 Matzke Martina 3 69
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 49
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 62
6 Hiebl Franz 12 29
7 Götz Johannes 18 25
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 40
9 Michl Franz 4 50
10 Hauser Franz 20 14
11 Seidl Richard 16 15
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 47
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 22
14 Wache Werner 17 17
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 28
16 Pollak Markus 22 15
17 Heigl Richard 14 13
18 Engl Michael 15 26
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 3
20 Wittmann Angela 23 6
21 Wagner Karin 24 18
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 7
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 22
24 Meingast Matthias 9 37

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 120
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 115
3 Jäger Stefan 11 40
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 50
5 Habel Günter 3 59
6 Traurig Franz 6 38
7 Seidl Martina 17 32
8 Rötzer Karin 5 32
9 Vachal Stefan 10 31
10 Simml Michael 8 29
11 Zängl Georg 16 20
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 28
13 Popp Michael 7 32
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 27
15 Meier Herbert 22 16
16 Traurig Johannes 14 18
17 Haller Michael 19 14
18 Ertl Torsten 13 11
19 Ferstl Markus 21 7
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 21
21 Schreiner Georg 24 6
22 Paulus Jakob 23 13
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 30
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 17

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 19
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 28
3 Fischer Walter 2 16
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 34
5 Weber Maria 9 8
6 Baumann Rosa 10 11
7 Heigl Michael 4 20
8 Artmann Josef 21 14
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 7
10 Bucher Hermann 8 13
11 Kral Matthias 14 20
12 Fischer Claudia 20 7
13 Eiser Thomas 11 7
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 20
15 Neuberger Michael 17 14
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 10
17 Frey Johannes 16 19
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 13
19 Leiß Stefan 22 7
20 Stangl Johann 15 14
21 Ring Roland 24 7
22 Bauer Andreas 19 10
23 Weiß Franz 7 34
24 Zängl Dominik 13 25

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 25
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 13
3 Röckl Martin 2 16
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 18
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 20
6 Muhr Sonja 9 3
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 1
8 Brunner Max 10 4
9 Zistler Elmar 4 9
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 10
11 Panzer Max 14 4
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 4
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 1
14 Kastl Markus 18 1
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 5
16 Posel Kerstin 23 6
17 Meier Tobias 17 1
18 Beer Gerhard 8 13
19 Alt Max 19 13
20 Zellner Martina 15 1
21 Brunner Robert 20 1
22 Cerweny Josef 22 1
23 Listl Daniel 24 5
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 1

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 67
2 Jobst Johann 2 24
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 20
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 19
5 Fuchs Max 7 13
6 Lecker Christine 14 18
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 21
8 Wenzl Michael 6 15
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 18
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 19
11 Raith Fabian 9 20
12 Knott Christian 8 12
13 Groitl Konrad 15 23
14 Bauer Johannes 17 14
15 Mayer Alfons 19 12
16 Lang Franz 11 11
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 12
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 10
19 Kramer Armin 12 9
20 Piller Paul 23 8
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 20
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 21
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 14
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 12

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 73
2 Haimerl Josef 2 50
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 16
4 Maurer Doris 3 24
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 6
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 27
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 10
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 9
9 Lehneis Anja 12 24
10 Vogl Martin 14 15
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 20
12 Urban Alfred 6 44
13 Schmid Walter 9 25
14 Dobler Erwin 8 20
15 Kiener Martin 16 8
16 Serve Ludwig 10 38
17 Girg Udo 21 3
18 Paulus Klaus 7 20
19 Müller Tobias 23 8
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 47
21 Jakob Fabio 24 5
22 Wittmann Markus 22 10
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 9
24 Vogl Christian 20 8

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 59
2 Alt Ulrike 3 43
3 Buschek Daniela 2 95
4 Frank Claus 9 26
5 Seebauer Michael 4 29
6 Mayer Max 7 13
7 Stebe Günther 5 22
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 11
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 27
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 7
11 Börner Andrea 20 7
12 Schneider Lucia 16 18
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 10
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 6
15 Weber Günther 13 6
16 Gruber Rainer 10 12
17 Söllner Michael 12 7
18 Hahn Steffen 14 12
19 Eiser Matthias 24 6
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 11
21 Copp Andreas 19 14
22 Seibold Andreas 23 6
23 Schneider Thomas 22 3
24 Obermeier Michael 21 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 81
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 56
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 19
4 Sautner Senta 9 14
5 Bucher Anita 6 25
6 Kerner Rita 5 24
7 Sautner Andreas 10 15
8 Reiner Regina 3 36
9 Seitz Hermann 4 20
10 Thirase Daniela 11 14
11 Heigl Josef 7 19
12 Obermeier Marco 12 6
13 Schütz Helmut 13 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 41
2 Brey Marius 1 52
3 Gangl Paulina 3 32
4 Altmann Lukas 4 24
5 Heller Johanna 5 21
6 Menacher Franz 6 23
7 Ertl Margit 7 20
8 Strasser Christoph 8 15
9 Janka Marian 9 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei