0028 - Briefwahl 8

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0028 - Briefwahl 8
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.326 21,7 %
GRÜNE 428 4,0 %
FW 1.562 14,6 %
SPD 818 7,6 %
CWC 717 6,7 %
CWW 860 8,0 %
GLK 740 6,9 %
WAM 748 7,0 %
WVS 892 8,3 %
WT 466 4,4 %
KL 479 4,5 %
JL 420 3,9 %
ÖDP 122 1,1 %
DIE LINKE 118 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 465 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 0,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.696 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 373
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 256
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 197
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 105
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 239
6 Skibba Volker 8 88
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 99
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 41
9 Raab Gregor 6 89
10 Groitl Christian 11 61
11 Bucher Klaus 17 38
12 Zollner Alexander 15 62
13 Weiß Bettina 24 40
14 Fundeis Florian 12 58
15 Haringer Christian 23 42
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 45
17 Kunz Michael 13 51
18 Bucher Andreas 10 65
19 Traurig Rainer 14 69
20 Lommer Günther 4 148
21 Meindl Josef 19 53
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 35
23 Stangl Niklas 18 44
24 Löffler Martin 21 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 97
2 Kager Thomas 2 65
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 12
4 Lenz Daniel 12 9
5 Mayer Andrea 13 8
6 Steinl Johannes 4 24
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 10
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 23
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 17
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 5
11 Kager Lea 11 5
12 Jüngst Lea 15 14
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 22
14 Mende Melanie 20 7
15 Linhart Anja 7 19
16 Hruby Luise 16 12
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 12
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 6
19 Eder Heinrich 22 3
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 23
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 11
22 Hader Alexander 21 6
23 Nagler Bettina 19 12
24 Zanke Karin 23 6

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 259
2 Aumeier Frank 3 111
3 Geiling Andreas 4 74
4 Müller Susanne 10 48
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 181
6 Gruber Roland 2 182
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 102
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 55
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 22
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 35
11 Hausladen Markus 15 35
12 Bauer Werner 14 30
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 25
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 29
15 Oswald Jochen 23 26
16 Liebl Matthias 16 32
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 45
18 Breu Stephanie 19 21
19 Strobl Thomas 12 45
20 Hager Bernhard 13 51
21 Müller Thomas 20 25
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 25
23 Schindler Andrea 18 27
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 77

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 283
2 Schulz Oliver 2 85
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 77
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 11
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 10
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 85
7 Neumann Georgine 10 25
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 19
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 10
10 Michel Christian 5 27
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 31
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 13
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 13
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 35
15 Lethe Ursula 21 4
16 Brunner Josef 11 19
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 16
18 Becker Klaus 23 5
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 11
20 Wutz Klaus 17 11
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 4
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 4
23 Steiner Erna 19 16
24 Sandner Herfried 20 4

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 87
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 81
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 46
4 Babl Andreas 3 31
5 Lins Brigitte 11 26
6 Jokisch Michael 6 38
7 Schießl Manuel 5 25
8 Wals Martin 8 29
9 Linhart Monika 13 13
10 Platzer Tobias 12 32
11 Irrgang Florian 7 31
12 Plötz Marion 18 13
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 28
14 Babl Christine 15 23
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 14
16 Hierl Holder 14 21
17 Babl Werner 16 22
18 Schollerer Albert 19 15
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 18
20 Staudner Michael 24 17
21 Gruber Günther 22 17
22 Schmid Thomas 21 20
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 20
24 Macht Martin 10 50

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 128
2 Krause Dieter 1 170
3 Matzke Martina 3 41
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 33
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 40
6 Hiebl Franz 12 29
7 Götz Johannes 18 36
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 43
9 Michl Franz 4 43
10 Hauser Franz 20 5
11 Seidl Richard 16 15
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 36
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 28
14 Wache Werner 17 34
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 25
16 Pollak Markus 22 7
17 Heigl Richard 14 9
18 Engl Michael 15 10
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 17
20 Wittmann Angela 23 22
21 Wagner Karin 24 7
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 19
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 13
24 Meingast Matthias 9 50

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 141
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 64
3 Jäger Stefan 11 27
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 46
5 Habel Günter 3 62
6 Traurig Franz 6 34
7 Seidl Martina 17 16
8 Rötzer Karin 5 31
9 Vachal Stefan 10 38
10 Simml Michael 8 35
11 Zängl Georg 16 16
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 25
13 Popp Michael 7 22
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 28
15 Meier Herbert 22 11
16 Traurig Johannes 14 16
17 Haller Michael 19 17
18 Ertl Torsten 13 15
19 Ferstl Markus 21 11
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 22
21 Schreiner Georg 24 7
22 Paulus Jakob 23 8
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 39
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 9

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 78
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 30
3 Fischer Walter 2 40
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 51
5 Weber Maria 9 47
6 Baumann Rosa 10 47
7 Heigl Michael 4 55
8 Artmann Josef 21 15
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 20
10 Bucher Hermann 8 41
11 Kral Matthias 14 24
12 Fischer Claudia 20 26
13 Eiser Thomas 11 36
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 30
15 Neuberger Michael 17 42
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 24
17 Frey Johannes 16 11
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 6
19 Leiß Stefan 22 12
20 Stangl Johann 15 13
21 Ring Roland 24 24
22 Bauer Andreas 19 21
23 Weiß Franz 7 33
24 Zängl Dominik 13 22

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 113
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 48
3 Röckl Martin 2 64
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 40
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 46
6 Muhr Sonja 9 34
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 22
8 Brunner Max 10 38
9 Zistler Elmar 4 50
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 21
11 Panzer Max 14 29
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 55
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 17
14 Kastl Markus 18 33
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 40
16 Posel Kerstin 23 17
17 Meier Tobias 17 23
18 Beer Gerhard 8 58
19 Alt Max 19 32
20 Zellner Martina 15 31
21 Brunner Robert 20 30
22 Cerweny Josef 22 17
23 Listl Daniel 24 14
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 20

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 69
2 Jobst Johann 2 22
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 29
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 12
5 Fuchs Max 7 22
6 Lecker Christine 14 11
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 26
8 Wenzl Michael 6 17
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 14
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 18
11 Raith Fabian 9 14
12 Knott Christian 8 23
13 Groitl Konrad 15 17
14 Bauer Johannes 17 11
15 Mayer Alfons 19 9
16 Lang Franz 11 17
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 13
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 23
19 Kramer Armin 12 34
20 Piller Paul 23 13
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 13
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 11
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 7
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 21

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 49
2 Haimerl Josef 2 38
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 8
4 Maurer Doris 3 47
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 10
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 20
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 36
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 13
9 Lehneis Anja 12 17
10 Vogl Martin 14 27
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 20
12 Urban Alfred 6 39
13 Schmid Walter 9 7
14 Dobler Erwin 8 21
15 Kiener Martin 16 11
16 Serve Ludwig 10 13
17 Girg Udo 21 13
18 Paulus Klaus 7 17
19 Müller Tobias 23 8
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 35
21 Jakob Fabio 24 4
22 Wittmann Markus 22 5
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 5
24 Vogl Christian 20 16

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 84
2 Alt Ulrike 3 20
3 Buschek Daniela 2 57
4 Frank Claus 9 22
5 Seebauer Michael 4 21
6 Mayer Max 7 27
7 Stebe Günther 5 27
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 25
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 19
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 12
11 Börner Andrea 20 5
12 Schneider Lucia 16 8
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 5
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 6
15 Weber Günther 13 12
16 Gruber Rainer 10 4
17 Söllner Michael 12 21
18 Hahn Steffen 14 14
19 Eiser Matthias 24 1
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 19
21 Copp Andreas 19 7
22 Seibold Andreas 23 1
23 Schneider Thomas 22 3
24 Obermeier Michael 21 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 51
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 23
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 0
4 Sautner Senta 9 4
5 Bucher Anita 6 8
6 Kerner Rita 5 13
7 Sautner Andreas 10 0
8 Reiner Regina 3 10
9 Seitz Hermann 4 9
10 Thirase Daniela 11 0
11 Heigl Josef 7 4
12 Obermeier Marco 12 0
13 Schütz Helmut 13 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 21
2 Brey Marius 1 24
3 Gangl Paulina 3 16
4 Altmann Lukas 4 10
5 Heller Johanna 5 10
6 Menacher Franz 6 9
7 Ertl Margit 7 12
8 Strasser Christoph 8 10
9 Janka Marian 9 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei