0029 - Briefwahl 9

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0029 - Briefwahl 9
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.145 17,6 %
GRÜNE 536 4,4 %
FW 1.721 14,1 %
SPD 810 6,6 %
CWC 1.293 10,6 %
CWW 1.076 8,8 %
GLK 934 7,7 %
WAM 568 4,7 %
WVS 893 7,3 %
WT 634 5,2 %
KL 498 4,1 %
JL 711 5,8 %
ÖDP 258 2,1 %
DIE LINKE 123 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 540 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.200 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 386
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 205
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 193
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 96
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 208
6 Skibba Volker 8 76
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 72
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 52
9 Raab Gregor 6 118
10 Groitl Christian 11 66
11 Bucher Klaus 17 47
12 Zollner Alexander 15 72
13 Weiß Bettina 24 23
14 Fundeis Florian 12 40
15 Haringer Christian 23 29
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 26
17 Kunz Michael 13 41
18 Bucher Andreas 10 74
19 Traurig Rainer 14 66
20 Lommer Günther 4 106
21 Meindl Josef 19 24
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 27
23 Stangl Niklas 18 60
24 Löffler Martin 21 38

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 112
2 Kager Thomas 2 75
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 26
4 Lenz Daniel 12 22
5 Mayer Andrea 13 24
6 Steinl Johannes 4 19
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 22
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 17
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 11
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 15
11 Kager Lea 11 10
12 Jüngst Lea 15 17
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 29
14 Mende Melanie 20 14
15 Linhart Anja 7 30
16 Hruby Luise 16 10
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 19
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 6
19 Eder Heinrich 22 7
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 10
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 16
22 Hader Alexander 21 6
23 Nagler Bettina 19 8
24 Zanke Karin 23 11

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 254
2 Aumeier Frank 3 122
3 Geiling Andreas 4 98
4 Müller Susanne 10 54
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 172
6 Gruber Roland 2 160
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 132
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 61
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 26
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 29
11 Hausladen Markus 15 36
12 Bauer Werner 14 46
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 23
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 60
15 Oswald Jochen 23 24
16 Liebl Matthias 16 50
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 63
18 Breu Stephanie 19 47
19 Strobl Thomas 12 34
20 Hager Bernhard 13 37
21 Müller Thomas 20 28
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 55
23 Schindler Andrea 18 25
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 85

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 258
2 Schulz Oliver 2 144
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 76
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 15
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 15
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 52
7 Neumann Georgine 10 15
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 15
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 14
10 Michel Christian 5 21
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 17
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 27
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 7
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 9
15 Lethe Ursula 21 9
16 Brunner Josef 11 27
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 23
18 Becker Klaus 23 3
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 13
20 Wutz Klaus 17 12
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 3
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 6
23 Steiner Erna 19 17
24 Sandner Herfried 20 12

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 141
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 141
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 87
4 Babl Andreas 3 84
5 Lins Brigitte 11 46
6 Jokisch Michael 6 72
7 Schießl Manuel 5 73
8 Wals Martin 8 60
9 Linhart Monika 13 36
10 Platzer Tobias 12 43
11 Irrgang Florian 7 60
12 Plötz Marion 18 22
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 52
14 Babl Christine 15 32
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 26
16 Hierl Holder 14 29
17 Babl Werner 16 26
18 Schollerer Albert 19 36
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 42
20 Staudner Michael 24 36
21 Gruber Günther 22 41
22 Schmid Thomas 21 32
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 27
24 Macht Martin 10 49

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 124
2 Krause Dieter 1 173
3 Matzke Martina 3 83
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 42
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 73
6 Hiebl Franz 12 22
7 Götz Johannes 18 20
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 69
9 Michl Franz 4 61
10 Hauser Franz 20 27
11 Seidl Richard 16 29
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 60
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 34
14 Wache Werner 17 12
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 23
16 Pollak Markus 22 13
17 Heigl Richard 14 46
18 Engl Michael 15 34
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 18
20 Wittmann Angela 23 22
21 Wagner Karin 24 15
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 16
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 27
24 Meingast Matthias 9 33

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 116
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 92
3 Jäger Stefan 11 32
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 38
5 Habel Günter 3 46
6 Traurig Franz 6 59
7 Seidl Martina 17 24
8 Rötzer Karin 5 36
9 Vachal Stefan 10 36
10 Simml Michael 8 48
11 Zängl Georg 16 23
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 49
13 Popp Michael 7 44
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 40
15 Meier Herbert 22 20
16 Traurig Johannes 14 28
17 Haller Michael 19 22
18 Ertl Torsten 13 28
19 Ferstl Markus 21 16
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 34
21 Schreiner Georg 24 11
22 Paulus Jakob 23 15
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 52
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 25

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 37
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 52
3 Fischer Walter 2 24
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 29
5 Weber Maria 9 14
6 Baumann Rosa 10 17
7 Heigl Michael 4 43
8 Artmann Josef 21 15
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 25
10 Bucher Hermann 8 29
11 Kral Matthias 14 18
12 Fischer Claudia 20 15
13 Eiser Thomas 11 14
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 37
15 Neuberger Michael 17 24
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 26
17 Frey Johannes 16 16
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 13
19 Leiß Stefan 22 14
20 Stangl Johann 15 23
21 Ring Roland 24 14
22 Bauer Andreas 19 16
23 Weiß Franz 7 33
24 Zängl Dominik 13 20

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 114
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 62
3 Röckl Martin 2 101
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 47
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 40
6 Muhr Sonja 9 43
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 40
8 Brunner Max 10 37
9 Zistler Elmar 4 53
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 25
11 Panzer Max 14 35
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 62
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 14
14 Kastl Markus 18 38
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 22
16 Posel Kerstin 23 10
17 Meier Tobias 17 23
18 Beer Gerhard 8 17
19 Alt Max 19 24
20 Zellner Martina 15 19
21 Brunner Robert 20 18
22 Cerweny Josef 22 19
23 Listl Daniel 24 15
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 15

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 82
2 Jobst Johann 2 46
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 38
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 28
5 Fuchs Max 7 22
6 Lecker Christine 14 23
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 24
8 Wenzl Michael 6 37
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 18
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 21
11 Raith Fabian 9 33
12 Knott Christian 8 39
13 Groitl Konrad 15 28
14 Bauer Johannes 17 16
15 Mayer Alfons 19 16
16 Lang Franz 11 24
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 21
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 15
19 Kramer Armin 12 12
20 Piller Paul 23 21
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 25
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 15
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 10
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 20

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 48
2 Haimerl Josef 2 28
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 22
4 Maurer Doris 3 22
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 25
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 15
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 24
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 17
9 Lehneis Anja 12 16
10 Vogl Martin 14 22
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 17
12 Urban Alfred 6 31
13 Schmid Walter 9 21
14 Dobler Erwin 8 29
15 Kiener Martin 16 19
16 Serve Ludwig 10 17
17 Girg Udo 21 12
18 Paulus Klaus 7 25
19 Müller Tobias 23 8
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 34
21 Jakob Fabio 24 9
22 Wittmann Markus 22 12
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 15
24 Vogl Christian 20 10

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 89
2 Alt Ulrike 3 58
3 Buschek Daniela 2 103
4 Frank Claus 9 18
5 Seebauer Michael 4 58
6 Mayer Max 7 21
7 Stebe Günther 5 30
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 30
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 29
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 28
11 Börner Andrea 20 12
12 Schneider Lucia 16 14
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 14
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 24
15 Weber Günther 13 29
16 Gruber Rainer 10 22
17 Söllner Michael 12 32
18 Hahn Steffen 14 18
19 Eiser Matthias 24 9
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 27
21 Copp Andreas 19 9
22 Seibold Andreas 23 14
23 Schneider Thomas 22 11
24 Obermeier Michael 21 12

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 54
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 37
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 16
4 Sautner Senta 9 16
5 Bucher Anita 6 19
6 Kerner Rita 5 17
7 Sautner Andreas 10 13
8 Reiner Regina 3 16
9 Seitz Hermann 4 25
10 Thirase Daniela 11 13
11 Heigl Josef 7 22
12 Obermeier Marco 12 5
13 Schütz Helmut 13 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 28
2 Brey Marius 1 23
3 Gangl Paulina 3 12
4 Altmann Lukas 4 10
5 Heller Johanna 5 15
6 Menacher Franz 6 10
7 Ertl Margit 7 8
8 Strasser Christoph 8 7
9 Janka Marian 9 10
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei