0030 - Briefwahl 10

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0030 - Briefwahl 10
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.802 18,2 %
GRÜNE 404 4,1 %
FW 1.148 11,6 %
SPD 819 8,3 %
CWC 1.145 11,5 %
CWW 893 9,0 %
GLK 769 7,8 %
WAM 551 5,6 %
WVS 501 5,1 %
WT 702 7,1 %
KL 498 5,0 %
JL 333 3,4 %
ÖDP 192 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 160 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 443 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.917 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 290
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 199
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 138
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 90
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 199
6 Skibba Volker 8 68
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 57
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 42
9 Raab Gregor 6 71
10 Groitl Christian 11 26
11 Bucher Klaus 17 35
12 Zollner Alexander 15 24
13 Weiß Bettina 24 16
14 Fundeis Florian 12 77
15 Haringer Christian 23 26
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 29
17 Kunz Michael 13 49
18 Bucher Andreas 10 47
19 Traurig Rainer 14 83
20 Lommer Günther 4 125
21 Meindl Josef 19 43
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 20
23 Stangl Niklas 18 16
24 Löffler Martin 21 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 93
2 Kager Thomas 2 64
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 20
4 Lenz Daniel 12 8
5 Mayer Andrea 13 9
6 Steinl Johannes 4 17
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 15
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 11
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 9
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 19
11 Kager Lea 11 17
12 Jüngst Lea 15 15
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 18
14 Mende Melanie 20 4
15 Linhart Anja 7 13
16 Hruby Luise 16 16
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 10
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 3
19 Eder Heinrich 22 5
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 7
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 8
22 Hader Alexander 21 9
23 Nagler Bettina 19 9
24 Zanke Karin 23 5

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 194
2 Aumeier Frank 3 64
3 Geiling Andreas 4 81
4 Müller Susanne 10 38
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 147
6 Gruber Roland 2 113
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 80
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 25
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 17
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 11
11 Hausladen Markus 15 15
12 Bauer Werner 14 16
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 21
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 32
15 Oswald Jochen 23 15
16 Liebl Matthias 16 28
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 68
18 Breu Stephanie 19 21
19 Strobl Thomas 12 22
20 Hager Bernhard 13 35
21 Müller Thomas 20 20
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 15
23 Schindler Andrea 18 17
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 53

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 232
2 Schulz Oliver 2 108
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 44
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 20
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 15
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 71
7 Neumann Georgine 10 25
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 29
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 22
10 Michel Christian 5 49
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 26
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 14
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 20
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 21
15 Lethe Ursula 21 8
16 Brunner Josef 11 17
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 18
18 Becker Klaus 23 8
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 9
20 Wutz Klaus 17 18
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 9
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 11
23 Steiner Erna 19 17
24 Sandner Herfried 20 8

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 139
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 121
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 89
4 Babl Andreas 3 77
5 Lins Brigitte 11 37
6 Jokisch Michael 6 65
7 Schießl Manuel 5 53
8 Wals Martin 8 74
9 Linhart Monika 13 35
10 Platzer Tobias 12 28
11 Irrgang Florian 7 64
12 Plötz Marion 18 23
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 38
14 Babl Christine 15 22
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 17
16 Hierl Holder 14 50
17 Babl Werner 16 18
18 Schollerer Albert 19 32
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 19
20 Staudner Michael 24 17
21 Gruber Günther 22 29
22 Schmid Thomas 21 23
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 36
24 Macht Martin 10 39

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 120
2 Krause Dieter 1 174
3 Matzke Martina 3 70
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 36
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 38
6 Hiebl Franz 12 20
7 Götz Johannes 18 20
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 41
9 Michl Franz 4 58
10 Hauser Franz 20 20
11 Seidl Richard 16 18
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 32
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 17
14 Wache Werner 17 11
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 20
16 Pollak Markus 22 12
17 Heigl Richard 14 16
18 Engl Michael 15 21
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 27
20 Wittmann Angela 23 15
21 Wagner Karin 24 15
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 16
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 28
24 Meingast Matthias 9 48

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 160
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 104
3 Jäger Stefan 11 30
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 40
5 Habel Günter 3 64
6 Traurig Franz 6 43
7 Seidl Martina 17 23
8 Rötzer Karin 5 49
9 Vachal Stefan 10 17
10 Simml Michael 8 30
11 Zängl Georg 16 15
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 17
13 Popp Michael 7 20
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 17
15 Meier Herbert 22 12
16 Traurig Johannes 14 11
17 Haller Michael 19 18
18 Ertl Torsten 13 13
19 Ferstl Markus 21 13
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 22
21 Schreiner Georg 24 6
22 Paulus Jakob 23 12
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 21
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 12

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 66
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 27
3 Fischer Walter 2 41
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 27
5 Weber Maria 9 29
6 Baumann Rosa 10 24
7 Heigl Michael 4 29
8 Artmann Josef 21 15
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 25
10 Bucher Hermann 8 25
11 Kral Matthias 14 27
12 Fischer Claudia 20 12
13 Eiser Thomas 11 30
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 33
15 Neuberger Michael 17 6
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 12
17 Frey Johannes 16 12
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 15
19 Leiß Stefan 22 10
20 Stangl Johann 15 18
21 Ring Roland 24 15
22 Bauer Andreas 19 9
23 Weiß Franz 7 35
24 Zängl Dominik 13 9

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 82
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 29
3 Röckl Martin 2 28
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 25
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 24
6 Muhr Sonja 9 14
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 20
8 Brunner Max 10 21
9 Zistler Elmar 4 29
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 11
11 Panzer Max 14 21
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 25
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 16
14 Kastl Markus 18 9
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 23
16 Posel Kerstin 23 11
17 Meier Tobias 17 14
18 Beer Gerhard 8 21
19 Alt Max 19 8
20 Zellner Martina 15 21
21 Brunner Robert 20 7
22 Cerweny Josef 22 10
23 Listl Daniel 24 11
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 21

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 109
2 Jobst Johann 2 55
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 32
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 14
5 Fuchs Max 7 31
6 Lecker Christine 14 16
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 44
8 Wenzl Michael 6 28
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 31
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 27
11 Raith Fabian 9 19
12 Knott Christian 8 30
13 Groitl Konrad 15 8
14 Bauer Johannes 17 23
15 Mayer Alfons 19 23
16 Lang Franz 11 32
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 26
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 37
19 Kramer Armin 12 34
20 Piller Paul 23 13
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 10
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 29
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 2
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 29

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 56
2 Haimerl Josef 2 47
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 21
4 Maurer Doris 3 40
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 8
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 18
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 18
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 18
9 Lehneis Anja 12 16
10 Vogl Martin 14 16
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 13
12 Urban Alfred 6 24
13 Schmid Walter 9 24
14 Dobler Erwin 8 20
15 Kiener Martin 16 11
16 Serve Ludwig 10 27
17 Girg Udo 21 10
18 Paulus Klaus 7 17
19 Müller Tobias 23 12
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 24
21 Jakob Fabio 24 11
22 Wittmann Markus 22 9
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 25
24 Vogl Christian 20 13

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 63
2 Alt Ulrike 3 18
3 Buschek Daniela 2 38
4 Frank Claus 9 20
5 Seebauer Michael 4 25
6 Mayer Max 7 15
7 Stebe Günther 5 12
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 8
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 19
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 2
11 Börner Andrea 20 4
12 Schneider Lucia 16 13
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 7
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 5
15 Weber Günther 13 5
16 Gruber Rainer 10 23
17 Söllner Michael 12 12
18 Hahn Steffen 14 5
19 Eiser Matthias 24 4
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 8
21 Copp Andreas 19 8
22 Seibold Andreas 23 5
23 Schneider Thomas 22 3
24 Obermeier Michael 21 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 31
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 28
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 14
4 Sautner Senta 9 13
5 Bucher Anita 6 18
6 Kerner Rita 5 12
7 Sautner Andreas 10 12
8 Reiner Regina 3 15
9 Seitz Hermann 4 15
10 Thirase Daniela 11 12
11 Heigl Josef 7 12
12 Obermeier Marco 12 6
13 Schütz Helmut 13 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 28
2 Brey Marius 1 31
3 Gangl Paulina 3 21
4 Altmann Lukas 4 21
5 Heller Johanna 5 24
6 Menacher Franz 6 12
7 Ertl Margit 7 8
8 Strasser Christoph 8 9
9 Janka Marian 9 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei