0033 - Briefwahl 13

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0033 - Briefwahl 13
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.900 18,8 %
GRÜNE 492 4,9 %
FW 1.186 11,7 %
SPD 709 7,0 %
CWC 1.228 12,2 %
CWW 635 6,3 %
GLK 865 8,6 %
WAM 635 6,3 %
WVS 790 7,8 %
WT 547 5,4 %
KL 269 2,7 %
JL 511 5,1 %
ÖDP 294 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 42 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 443 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.103 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 326
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 188
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 117
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 64
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 174
6 Skibba Volker 8 95
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 68
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 37
9 Raab Gregor 6 95
10 Groitl Christian 11 84
11 Bucher Klaus 17 39
12 Zollner Alexander 15 58
13 Weiß Bettina 24 26
14 Fundeis Florian 12 38
15 Haringer Christian 23 28
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 37
17 Kunz Michael 13 41
18 Bucher Andreas 10 72
19 Traurig Rainer 14 93
20 Lommer Günther 4 98
21 Meindl Josef 19 40
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 22
23 Stangl Niklas 18 35
24 Löffler Martin 21 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 116
2 Kager Thomas 2 83
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 22
4 Lenz Daniel 12 11
5 Mayer Andrea 13 8
6 Steinl Johannes 4 16
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 22
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 14
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 12
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 21
11 Kager Lea 11 13
12 Jüngst Lea 15 22
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 28
14 Mende Melanie 20 11
15 Linhart Anja 7 6
16 Hruby Luise 16 12
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 10
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 6
19 Eder Heinrich 22 8
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 13
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 13
22 Hader Alexander 21 7
23 Nagler Bettina 19 9
24 Zanke Karin 23 9

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 197
2 Aumeier Frank 3 75
3 Geiling Andreas 4 63
4 Müller Susanne 10 37
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 141
6 Gruber Roland 2 116
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 69
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 38
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 8
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 18
11 Hausladen Markus 15 26
12 Bauer Werner 14 34
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 27
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 43
15 Oswald Jochen 23 13
16 Liebl Matthias 16 25
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 47
18 Breu Stephanie 19 19
19 Strobl Thomas 12 27
20 Hager Bernhard 13 31
21 Müller Thomas 20 29
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 16
23 Schindler Andrea 18 39
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 225
2 Schulz Oliver 2 65
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 98
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 24
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 18
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 60
7 Neumann Georgine 10 8
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 48
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 13
10 Michel Christian 5 34
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 13
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 15
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 7
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 14
15 Lethe Ursula 21 8
16 Brunner Josef 11 4
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 15
18 Becker Klaus 23 4
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 4
20 Wutz Klaus 17 7
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 11
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 4
23 Steiner Erna 19 7
24 Sandner Herfried 20 3

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 141
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 129
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 82
4 Babl Andreas 3 92
5 Lins Brigitte 11 51
6 Jokisch Michael 6 30
7 Schießl Manuel 5 70
8 Wals Martin 8 43
9 Linhart Monika 13 41
10 Platzer Tobias 12 36
11 Irrgang Florian 7 56
12 Plötz Marion 18 27
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 39
14 Babl Christine 15 32
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 20
16 Hierl Holder 14 42
17 Babl Werner 16 36
18 Schollerer Albert 19 35
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 34
20 Staudner Michael 24 29
21 Gruber Günther 22 38
22 Schmid Thomas 21 32
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 34
24 Macht Martin 10 59

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 52
2 Krause Dieter 1 104
3 Matzke Martina 3 39
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 28
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 39
6 Hiebl Franz 12 24
7 Götz Johannes 18 26
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 26
9 Michl Franz 4 37
10 Hauser Franz 20 10
11 Seidl Richard 16 12
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 42
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 11
14 Wache Werner 17 20
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 11
16 Pollak Markus 22 13
17 Heigl Richard 14 22
18 Engl Michael 15 7
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 4
20 Wittmann Angela 23 19
21 Wagner Karin 24 7
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 23
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 18
24 Meingast Matthias 9 41

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 141
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 90
3 Jäger Stefan 11 38
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 45
5 Habel Günter 3 78
6 Traurig Franz 6 34
7 Seidl Martina 17 26
8 Rötzer Karin 5 47
9 Vachal Stefan 10 34
10 Simml Michael 8 34
11 Zängl Georg 16 19
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 40
13 Popp Michael 7 40
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 23
15 Meier Herbert 22 8
16 Traurig Johannes 14 15
17 Haller Michael 19 13
18 Ertl Torsten 13 34
19 Ferstl Markus 21 10
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 25
21 Schreiner Georg 24 9
22 Paulus Jakob 23 17
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 29
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 16

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 66
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 31
3 Fischer Walter 2 35
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 35
5 Weber Maria 9 29
6 Baumann Rosa 10 27
7 Heigl Michael 4 28
8 Artmann Josef 21 16
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 26
10 Bucher Hermann 8 32
11 Kral Matthias 14 17
12 Fischer Claudia 20 18
13 Eiser Thomas 11 17
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 41
15 Neuberger Michael 17 22
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 18
17 Frey Johannes 16 23
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 19
19 Leiß Stefan 22 16
20 Stangl Johann 15 15
21 Ring Roland 24 16
22 Bauer Andreas 19 19
23 Weiß Franz 7 47
24 Zängl Dominik 13 22

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 107
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 31
3 Röckl Martin 2 83
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 38
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 35
6 Muhr Sonja 9 25
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 43
8 Brunner Max 10 42
9 Zistler Elmar 4 40
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 16
11 Panzer Max 14 12
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 30
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 28
14 Kastl Markus 18 12
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 29
16 Posel Kerstin 23 5
17 Meier Tobias 17 29
18 Beer Gerhard 8 51
19 Alt Max 19 17
20 Zellner Martina 15 23
21 Brunner Robert 20 26
22 Cerweny Josef 22 17
23 Listl Daniel 24 15
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 36

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 67
2 Jobst Johann 2 23
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 29
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 12
5 Fuchs Max 7 36
6 Lecker Christine 14 20
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 37
8 Wenzl Michael 6 27
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 37
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 33
11 Raith Fabian 9 25
12 Knott Christian 8 19
13 Groitl Konrad 15 11
14 Bauer Johannes 17 29
15 Mayer Alfons 19 13
16 Lang Franz 11 14
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 9
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 12
19 Kramer Armin 12 24
20 Piller Paul 23 9
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 12
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 24
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 9
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 16

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 24
2 Haimerl Josef 2 7
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 8
4 Maurer Doris 3 26
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 3
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 11
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 23
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 12
9 Lehneis Anja 12 11
10 Vogl Martin 14 4
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 9
12 Urban Alfred 6 19
13 Schmid Walter 9 12
14 Dobler Erwin 8 17
15 Kiener Martin 16 13
16 Serve Ludwig 10 9
17 Girg Udo 21 9
18 Paulus Klaus 7 10
19 Müller Tobias 23 3
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 27
21 Jakob Fabio 24 0
22 Wittmann Markus 22 0
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 8
24 Vogl Christian 20 4

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 67
2 Alt Ulrike 3 39
3 Buschek Daniela 2 64
4 Frank Claus 9 15
5 Seebauer Michael 4 42
6 Mayer Max 7 36
7 Stebe Günther 5 27
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 20
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 29
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 10
11 Börner Andrea 20 11
12 Schneider Lucia 16 17
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 16
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 22
15 Weber Günther 13 19
16 Gruber Rainer 10 20
17 Söllner Michael 12 10
18 Hahn Steffen 14 7
19 Eiser Matthias 24 7
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 13
21 Copp Andreas 19 4
22 Seibold Andreas 23 3
23 Schneider Thomas 22 6
24 Obermeier Michael 21 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 73
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 77
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 20
4 Sautner Senta 9 13
5 Bucher Anita 6 7
6 Kerner Rita 5 28
7 Sautner Andreas 10 10
8 Reiner Regina 3 15
9 Seitz Hermann 4 20
10 Thirase Daniela 11 4
11 Heigl Josef 7 15
12 Obermeier Marco 12 8
13 Schütz Helmut 13 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 7
2 Brey Marius 1 16
3 Gangl Paulina 3 1
4 Altmann Lukas 4 7
5 Heller Johanna 5 0
6 Menacher Franz 6 6
7 Ertl Margit 7 5
8 Strasser Christoph 8 0
9 Janka Marian 9 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei