0034 - Briefwahl 14

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0034 - Briefwahl 14
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.743 17,4 %
GRÜNE 657 6,6 %
FW 1.131 11,3 %
SPD 700 7,0 %
CWC 927 9,3 %
CWW 1.023 10,2 %
GLK 997 10,0 %
WAM 424 4,2 %
WVS 713 7,1 %
WT 690 6,9 %
KL 324 3,2 %
JL 406 4,1 %
ÖDP 200 2,0 %
DIE LINKE 70 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 440 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.005 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 246
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 175
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 106
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 82
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 177
6 Skibba Volker 8 69
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 61
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 37
9 Raab Gregor 6 108
10 Groitl Christian 11 53
11 Bucher Klaus 17 31
12 Zollner Alexander 15 66
13 Weiß Bettina 24 27
14 Fundeis Florian 12 51
15 Haringer Christian 23 28
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 35
17 Kunz Michael 13 52
18 Bucher Andreas 10 83
19 Traurig Rainer 14 53
20 Lommer Günther 4 72
21 Meindl Josef 19 28
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 41
23 Stangl Niklas 18 27
24 Löffler Martin 21 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 109
2 Kager Thomas 2 69
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 23
4 Lenz Daniel 12 15
5 Mayer Andrea 13 18
6 Steinl Johannes 4 39
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 22
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 25
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 22
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 22
11 Kager Lea 11 31
12 Jüngst Lea 15 28
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 45
14 Mende Melanie 20 14
15 Linhart Anja 7 25
16 Hruby Luise 16 22
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 18
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 14
19 Eder Heinrich 22 14
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 18
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 18
22 Hader Alexander 21 22
23 Nagler Bettina 19 11
24 Zanke Karin 23 13

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 195
2 Aumeier Frank 3 66
3 Geiling Andreas 4 42
4 Müller Susanne 10 40
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 141
6 Gruber Roland 2 114
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 90
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 24
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 13
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 15
11 Hausladen Markus 15 26
12 Bauer Werner 14 28
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 12
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 57
15 Oswald Jochen 23 15
16 Liebl Matthias 16 32
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 35
18 Breu Stephanie 19 26
19 Strobl Thomas 12 20
20 Hager Bernhard 13 37
21 Müller Thomas 20 15
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 27
23 Schindler Andrea 18 12
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 49

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 225
2 Schulz Oliver 2 76
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 71
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 38
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 10
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 56
7 Neumann Georgine 10 10
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 13
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 22
10 Michel Christian 5 24
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 6
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 16
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 11
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 11
15 Lethe Ursula 21 6
16 Brunner Josef 11 31
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 26
18 Becker Klaus 23 5
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 5
20 Wutz Klaus 17 5
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 5
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 9
23 Steiner Erna 19 5
24 Sandner Herfried 20 14

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 107
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 88
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 64
4 Babl Andreas 3 51
5 Lins Brigitte 11 32
6 Jokisch Michael 6 43
7 Schießl Manuel 5 51
8 Wals Martin 8 48
9 Linhart Monika 13 36
10 Platzer Tobias 12 40
11 Irrgang Florian 7 31
12 Plötz Marion 18 33
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 32
14 Babl Christine 15 35
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 17
16 Hierl Holder 14 43
17 Babl Werner 16 21
18 Schollerer Albert 19 20
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 24
20 Staudner Michael 24 16
21 Gruber Günther 22 22
22 Schmid Thomas 21 23
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 28
24 Macht Martin 10 22

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 128
2 Krause Dieter 1 145
3 Matzke Martina 3 82
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 54
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 45
6 Hiebl Franz 12 37
7 Götz Johannes 18 39
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 54
9 Michl Franz 4 53
10 Hauser Franz 20 25
11 Seidl Richard 16 27
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 34
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 22
14 Wache Werner 17 30
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 39
16 Pollak Markus 22 14
17 Heigl Richard 14 31
18 Engl Michael 15 18
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 17
20 Wittmann Angela 23 9
21 Wagner Karin 24 17
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 13
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 49
24 Meingast Matthias 9 41

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 126
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 106
3 Jäger Stefan 11 42
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 47
5 Habel Günter 3 69
6 Traurig Franz 6 41
7 Seidl Martina 17 26
8 Rötzer Karin 5 56
9 Vachal Stefan 10 35
10 Simml Michael 8 41
11 Zängl Georg 16 25
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 29
13 Popp Michael 7 55
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 24
15 Meier Herbert 22 20
16 Traurig Johannes 14 28
17 Haller Michael 19 28
18 Ertl Torsten 13 35
19 Ferstl Markus 21 27
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 29
21 Schreiner Georg 24 19
22 Paulus Jakob 23 17
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 47
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 25

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 45
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 39
3 Fischer Walter 2 32
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 22
5 Weber Maria 9 16
6 Baumann Rosa 10 15
7 Heigl Michael 4 20
8 Artmann Josef 21 15
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 18
10 Bucher Hermann 8 23
11 Kral Matthias 14 9
12 Fischer Claudia 20 14
13 Eiser Thomas 11 27
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 21
15 Neuberger Michael 17 10
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 7
17 Frey Johannes 16 12
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 8
19 Leiß Stefan 22 5
20 Stangl Johann 15 8
21 Ring Roland 24 5
22 Bauer Andreas 19 16
23 Weiß Franz 7 21
24 Zängl Dominik 13 16

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 61
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 42
3 Röckl Martin 2 62
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 49
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 39
6 Muhr Sonja 9 44
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 35
8 Brunner Max 10 14
9 Zistler Elmar 4 47
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 13
11 Panzer Max 14 28
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 29
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 23
14 Kastl Markus 18 17
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 21
16 Posel Kerstin 23 11
17 Meier Tobias 17 22
18 Beer Gerhard 8 17
19 Alt Max 19 22
20 Zellner Martina 15 31
21 Brunner Robert 20 11
22 Cerweny Josef 22 18
23 Listl Daniel 24 25
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 32

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 86
2 Jobst Johann 2 51
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 45
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 19
5 Fuchs Max 7 29
6 Lecker Christine 14 15
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 24
8 Wenzl Michael 6 31
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 29
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 46
11 Raith Fabian 9 29
12 Knott Christian 8 31
13 Groitl Konrad 15 25
14 Bauer Johannes 17 26
15 Mayer Alfons 19 19
16 Lang Franz 11 32
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 18
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 16
19 Kramer Armin 12 19
20 Piller Paul 23 22
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 20
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 22
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 15
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 21

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 36
2 Haimerl Josef 2 15
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 10
4 Maurer Doris 3 32
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 8
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 18
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 33
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 4
9 Lehneis Anja 12 8
10 Vogl Martin 14 5
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 13
12 Urban Alfred 6 11
13 Schmid Walter 9 27
14 Dobler Erwin 8 5
15 Kiener Martin 16 2
16 Serve Ludwig 10 12
17 Girg Udo 21 8
18 Paulus Klaus 7 33
19 Müller Tobias 23 2
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 25
21 Jakob Fabio 24 2
22 Wittmann Markus 22 5
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 7
24 Vogl Christian 20 3

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 53
2 Alt Ulrike 3 26
3 Buschek Daniela 2 46
4 Frank Claus 9 20
5 Seebauer Michael 4 37
6 Mayer Max 7 21
7 Stebe Günther 5 17
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 22
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 7
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 11
11 Börner Andrea 20 10
12 Schneider Lucia 16 8
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 12
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 15
15 Weber Günther 13 9
16 Gruber Rainer 10 26
17 Söllner Michael 12 5
18 Hahn Steffen 14 5
19 Eiser Matthias 24 9
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 11
21 Copp Andreas 19 14
22 Seibold Andreas 23 7
23 Schneider Thomas 22 6
24 Obermeier Michael 21 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 48
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 30
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 14
4 Sautner Senta 9 8
5 Bucher Anita 6 16
6 Kerner Rita 5 12
7 Sautner Andreas 10 4
8 Reiner Regina 3 19
9 Seitz Hermann 4 17
10 Thirase Daniela 11 4
11 Heigl Josef 7 16
12 Obermeier Marco 12 6
13 Schütz Helmut 13 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 19
2 Brey Marius 1 10
3 Gangl Paulina 3 6
4 Altmann Lukas 4 6
5 Heller Johanna 5 6
6 Menacher Franz 6 6
7 Ertl Margit 7 8
8 Strasser Christoph 8 4
9 Janka Marian 9 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei