0003 - Pfarrheim St. Josef - kl. Saal

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0003 - Pfarrheim St. Josef - kl. Saal
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 608 23,9 %
GRÜNE 326 12,8 %
FW 630 24,7 %
SPD 401 15,8 %
CWC 1 0,0 %
CWW 9 0,4 %
GLK 235 9,2 %
WAM 0 0,0 %
WVS 17 0,7 %
WT 30 1,2 %
KL 54 2,1 %
JL 7 0,3 %
ÖDP 103 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 125 4,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 974 -
Wähler 128 13,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 5,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.546 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 39
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 49
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 21
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 32
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 37
6 Skibba Volker 8 23
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 25
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 16
9 Raab Gregor 6 40
10 Groitl Christian 11 21
11 Bucher Klaus 17 18
12 Zollner Alexander 15 21
13 Weiß Bettina 24 19
14 Fundeis Florian 12 28
15 Haringer Christian 23 15
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 15
17 Kunz Michael 13 26
18 Bucher Andreas 10 28
19 Traurig Rainer 14 16
20 Lommer Günther 4 36
21 Meindl Josef 19 25
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 14
23 Stangl Niklas 18 24
24 Löffler Martin 21 20

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 33
2 Kager Thomas 2 18
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 15
4 Lenz Daniel 12 14
5 Mayer Andrea 13 14
6 Steinl Johannes 4 27
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 16
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 14
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 9
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 29
11 Kager Lea 11 12
12 Jüngst Lea 15 16
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 14
14 Mende Melanie 20 8
15 Linhart Anja 7 19
16 Hruby Luise 16 9
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 15
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 6
19 Eder Heinrich 22 4
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 10
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 3
22 Hader Alexander 21 11
23 Nagler Bettina 19 3
24 Zanke Karin 23 7

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 51
2 Aumeier Frank 3 43
3 Geiling Andreas 4 41
4 Müller Susanne 10 20
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 44
6 Gruber Roland 2 40
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 25
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 17
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 19
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 22
11 Hausladen Markus 15 18
12 Bauer Werner 14 18
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 24
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 25
15 Oswald Jochen 23 15
16 Liebl Matthias 16 18
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 33
18 Breu Stephanie 19 15
19 Strobl Thomas 12 31
20 Hager Bernhard 13 23
21 Müller Thomas 20 18
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 22
23 Schindler Andrea 18 30
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 90
2 Schulz Oliver 2 13
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 26
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 18
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 18
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 26
7 Neumann Georgine 10 14
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 11
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 16
10 Michel Christian 5 15
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 16
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 17
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 14
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 16
15 Lethe Ursula 21 9
16 Brunner Josef 11 8
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 16
18 Becker Klaus 23 7
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 8
20 Wutz Klaus 17 9
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 7
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 12
23 Steiner Erna 19 6
24 Sandner Herfried 20 9

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 0
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 0
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 0
4 Babl Andreas 3 0
5 Lins Brigitte 11 0
6 Jokisch Michael 6 0
7 Schießl Manuel 5 0
8 Wals Martin 8 0
9 Linhart Monika 13 0
10 Platzer Tobias 12 0
11 Irrgang Florian 7 0
12 Plötz Marion 18 0
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 0
14 Babl Christine 15 0
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 0
16 Hierl Holder 14 0
17 Babl Werner 16 0
18 Schollerer Albert 19 1
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 0
20 Staudner Michael 24 0
21 Gruber Günther 22 0
22 Schmid Thomas 21 0
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 0
24 Macht Martin 10 0

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 3
2 Krause Dieter 1 3
3 Matzke Martina 3 0
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 0
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 0
6 Hiebl Franz 12 0
7 Götz Johannes 18 0
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 0
9 Michl Franz 4 0
10 Hauser Franz 20 0
11 Seidl Richard 16 0
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 0
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 0
14 Wache Werner 17 0
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 0
16 Pollak Markus 22 0
17 Heigl Richard 14 3
18 Engl Michael 15 0
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 0
20 Wittmann Angela 23 0
21 Wagner Karin 24 0
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 0
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 0
24 Meingast Matthias 9 0

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 24
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 19
3 Jäger Stefan 11 9
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 9
5 Habel Günter 3 26
6 Traurig Franz 6 10
7 Seidl Martina 17 7
8 Rötzer Karin 5 6
9 Vachal Stefan 10 11
10 Simml Michael 8 12
11 Zängl Georg 16 6
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 10
13 Popp Michael 7 8
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 8
15 Meier Herbert 22 6
16 Traurig Johannes 14 7
17 Haller Michael 19 6
18 Ertl Torsten 13 7
19 Ferstl Markus 21 5
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 5
21 Schreiner Georg 24 6
22 Paulus Jakob 23 9
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 12
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 7

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 0
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 0
3 Fischer Walter 2 0
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 0
5 Weber Maria 9 0
6 Baumann Rosa 10 0
7 Heigl Michael 4 0
8 Artmann Josef 21 0
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 0
10 Bucher Hermann 8 0
11 Kral Matthias 14 0
12 Fischer Claudia 20 0
13 Eiser Thomas 11 0
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 0
15 Neuberger Michael 17 0
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 0
17 Frey Johannes 16 0
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 0
19 Leiß Stefan 22 0
20 Stangl Johann 15 0
21 Ring Roland 24 0
22 Bauer Andreas 19 0
23 Weiß Franz 7 0
24 Zängl Dominik 13 0

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 0
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 1
3 Röckl Martin 2 0
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 1
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 0
6 Muhr Sonja 9 2
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 0
8 Brunner Max 10 0
9 Zistler Elmar 4 0
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 0
11 Panzer Max 14 3
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 0
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 0
14 Kastl Markus 18 1
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 1
16 Posel Kerstin 23 0
17 Meier Tobias 17 0
18 Beer Gerhard 8 1
19 Alt Max 19 0
20 Zellner Martina 15 1
21 Brunner Robert 20 1
22 Cerweny Josef 22 1
23 Listl Daniel 24 3
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 1

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 3
2 Jobst Johann 2 1
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 1
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 2
5 Fuchs Max 7 1
6 Lecker Christine 14 1
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 1
8 Wenzl Michael 6 1
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 1
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 1
11 Raith Fabian 9 2
12 Knott Christian 8 1
13 Groitl Konrad 15 1
14 Bauer Johannes 17 1
15 Mayer Alfons 19 1
16 Lang Franz 11 1
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 1
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 1
19 Kramer Armin 12 1
20 Piller Paul 23 1
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 1
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 1
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 2
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 2

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 4
2 Haimerl Josef 2 2
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 1
4 Maurer Doris 3 6
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 2
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 2
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 3
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 2
9 Lehneis Anja 12 2
10 Vogl Martin 14 1
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 5
12 Urban Alfred 6 4
13 Schmid Walter 9 1
14 Dobler Erwin 8 1
15 Kiener Martin 16 4
16 Serve Ludwig 10 1
17 Girg Udo 21 1
18 Paulus Klaus 7 2
19 Müller Tobias 23 1
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 3
21 Jakob Fabio 24 1
22 Wittmann Markus 22 2
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 2
24 Vogl Christian 20 1

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 0
2 Alt Ulrike 3 0
3 Buschek Daniela 2 0
4 Frank Claus 9 0
5 Seebauer Michael 4 0
6 Mayer Max 7 0
7 Stebe Günther 5 6
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 0
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 0
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 0
11 Börner Andrea 20 1
12 Schneider Lucia 16 0
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 0
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 0
15 Weber Günther 13 0
16 Gruber Rainer 10 0
17 Söllner Michael 12 0
18 Hahn Steffen 14 0
19 Eiser Matthias 24 0
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 0
21 Copp Andreas 19 0
22 Seibold Andreas 23 0
23 Schneider Thomas 22 0
24 Obermeier Michael 21 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 15
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 14
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 10
4 Sautner Senta 9 6
5 Bucher Anita 6 9
6 Kerner Rita 5 10
7 Sautner Andreas 10 6
8 Reiner Regina 3 6
9 Seitz Hermann 4 9
10 Thirase Daniela 11 6
11 Heigl Josef 7 6
12 Obermeier Marco 12 3
13 Schütz Helmut 13 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 24
2 Brey Marius 1 18
3 Gangl Paulina 3 12
4 Altmann Lukas 4 12
5 Heller Johanna 5 12
6 Menacher Franz 6 15
7 Ertl Margit 7 12
8 Strasser Christoph 8 11
9 Janka Marian 9 9