0009 - Sportheim SV Michelsdorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0009 - Sportheim SV Michelsdorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 286 10,6 %
GRÜNE 337 12,5 %
FW 299 11,1 %
SPD 157 5,8 %
CWC 6 0,2 %
CWW 19 0,7 %
GLK 4 0,1 %
WAM 1.480 54,8 %
WVS 3 0,1 %
WT 17 0,6 %
KL 4 0,1 %
JL 3 0,1 %
ÖDP 38 1,4 %
DIE LINKE 47 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 782 -
Wähler 127 16,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.700 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 22
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 26
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 10
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 10
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 16
6 Skibba Volker 8 10
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 18
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 13
9 Raab Gregor 6 12
10 Groitl Christian 11 11
11 Bucher Klaus 17 10
12 Zollner Alexander 15 12
13 Weiß Bettina 24 10
14 Fundeis Florian 12 13
15 Haringer Christian 23 8
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 10
17 Kunz Michael 13 8
18 Bucher Andreas 10 11
19 Traurig Rainer 14 7
20 Lommer Günther 4 15
21 Meindl Josef 19 7
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 7
23 Stangl Niklas 18 11
24 Löffler Martin 21 9

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 15
2 Kager Thomas 2 89
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 7
4 Lenz Daniel 12 9
5 Mayer Andrea 13 7
6 Steinl Johannes 4 6
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 14
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 35
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 33
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 7
11 Kager Lea 11 26
12 Jüngst Lea 15 6
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 13
14 Mende Melanie 20 5
15 Linhart Anja 7 9
16 Hruby Luise 16 8
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 6
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 5
19 Eder Heinrich 22 5
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 8
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 4
22 Hader Alexander 21 3
23 Nagler Bettina 19 14
24 Zanke Karin 23 3

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 35
2 Aumeier Frank 3 14
3 Geiling Andreas 4 18
4 Müller Susanne 10 10
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 20
6 Gruber Roland 2 18
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 21
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 9
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 9
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 9
11 Hausladen Markus 15 13
12 Bauer Werner 14 10
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 9
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 10
15 Oswald Jochen 23 10
16 Liebl Matthias 16 10
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 12
18 Breu Stephanie 19 9
19 Strobl Thomas 12 9
20 Hager Bernhard 13 10
21 Müller Thomas 20 8
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 9
23 Schindler Andrea 18 8
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 29
2 Schulz Oliver 2 8
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 10
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 18
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 9
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 15
7 Neumann Georgine 10 4
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 7
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 4
10 Michel Christian 5 4
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 4
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 4
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 4
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 4
15 Lethe Ursula 21 4
16 Brunner Josef 11 3
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 3
18 Becker Klaus 23 3
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 2
20 Wutz Klaus 17 2
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 2
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 9
23 Steiner Erna 19 2
24 Sandner Herfried 20 3

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 0
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 0
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 1
4 Babl Andreas 3 0
5 Lins Brigitte 11 2
6 Jokisch Michael 6 0
7 Schießl Manuel 5 0
8 Wals Martin 8 1
9 Linhart Monika 13 1
10 Platzer Tobias 12 0
11 Irrgang Florian 7 0
12 Plötz Marion 18 0
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 0
14 Babl Christine 15 0
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 1
16 Hierl Holder 14 0
17 Babl Werner 16 0
18 Schollerer Albert 19 0
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 0
20 Staudner Michael 24 0
21 Gruber Günther 22 0
22 Schmid Thomas 21 0
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 0
24 Macht Martin 10 0

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 1
2 Krause Dieter 1 6
3 Matzke Martina 3 0
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 0
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 0
6 Hiebl Franz 12 0
7 Götz Johannes 18 0
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 0
9 Michl Franz 4 0
10 Hauser Franz 20 0
11 Seidl Richard 16 4
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 0
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 0
14 Wache Werner 17 0
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 0
16 Pollak Markus 22 1
17 Heigl Richard 14 1
18 Engl Michael 15 0
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 0
20 Wittmann Angela 23 0
21 Wagner Karin 24 0
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 0
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 0
24 Meingast Matthias 9 6

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 3
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 0
3 Jäger Stefan 11 0
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 0
5 Habel Günter 3 0
6 Traurig Franz 6 0
7 Seidl Martina 17 0
8 Rötzer Karin 5 0
9 Vachal Stefan 10 1
10 Simml Michael 8 0
11 Zängl Georg 16 0
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 0
13 Popp Michael 7 0
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 0
15 Meier Herbert 22 0
16 Traurig Johannes 14 0
17 Haller Michael 19 0
18 Ertl Torsten 13 0
19 Ferstl Markus 21 0
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 0
21 Schreiner Georg 24 0
22 Paulus Jakob 23 0
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 0
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 0

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 94
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 90
3 Fischer Walter 2 76
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 103
5 Weber Maria 9 46
6 Baumann Rosa 10 44
7 Heigl Michael 4 80
8 Artmann Josef 21 40
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 47
10 Bucher Hermann 8 52
11 Kral Matthias 14 75
12 Fischer Claudia 20 35
13 Eiser Thomas 11 52
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 90
15 Neuberger Michael 17 65
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 35
17 Frey Johannes 16 68
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 32
19 Leiß Stefan 22 41
20 Stangl Johann 15 76
21 Ring Roland 24 31
22 Bauer Andreas 19 54
23 Weiß Franz 7 94
24 Zängl Dominik 13 60

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 3
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 0
3 Röckl Martin 2 0
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 0
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 0
6 Muhr Sonja 9 0
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 0
8 Brunner Max 10 0
9 Zistler Elmar 4 0
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 0
11 Panzer Max 14 0
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 0
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 0
14 Kastl Markus 18 0
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 0
16 Posel Kerstin 23 0
17 Meier Tobias 17 0
18 Beer Gerhard 8 0
19 Alt Max 19 0
20 Zellner Martina 15 0
21 Brunner Robert 20 0
22 Cerweny Josef 22 0
23 Listl Daniel 24 0
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 0

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 3
2 Jobst Johann 2 0
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 0
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 0
5 Fuchs Max 7 6
6 Lecker Christine 14 3
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 0
8 Wenzl Michael 6 0
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 0
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 1
11 Raith Fabian 9 4
12 Knott Christian 8 0
13 Groitl Konrad 15 0
14 Bauer Johannes 17 0
15 Mayer Alfons 19 0
16 Lang Franz 11 0
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 0
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 0
19 Kramer Armin 12 0
20 Piller Paul 23 0
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 0
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 0
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 0
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 0

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 0
2 Haimerl Josef 2 0
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 0
4 Maurer Doris 3 0
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 0
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 3
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 0
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 0
9 Lehneis Anja 12 0
10 Vogl Martin 14 0
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 0
12 Urban Alfred 6 0
13 Schmid Walter 9 0
14 Dobler Erwin 8 0
15 Kiener Martin 16 1
16 Serve Ludwig 10 0
17 Girg Udo 21 0
18 Paulus Klaus 7 0
19 Müller Tobias 23 0
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 0
21 Jakob Fabio 24 0
22 Wittmann Markus 22 0
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 0
24 Vogl Christian 20 0

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 0
2 Alt Ulrike 3 1
3 Buschek Daniela 2 0
4 Frank Claus 9 0
5 Seebauer Michael 4 0
6 Mayer Max 7 0
7 Stebe Günther 5 2
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 0
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 0
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 0
11 Börner Andrea 20 0
12 Schneider Lucia 16 0
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 0
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 0
15 Weber Günther 13 0
16 Gruber Rainer 10 0
17 Söllner Michael 12 0
18 Hahn Steffen 14 0
19 Eiser Matthias 24 0
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 0
21 Copp Andreas 19 0
22 Seibold Andreas 23 0
23 Schneider Thomas 22 0
24 Obermeier Michael 21 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 6
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 5
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 2
4 Sautner Senta 9 5
5 Bucher Anita 6 4
6 Kerner Rita 5 2
7 Sautner Andreas 10 2
8 Reiner Regina 3 2
9 Seitz Hermann 4 2
10 Thirase Daniela 11 2
11 Heigl Josef 7 4
12 Obermeier Marco 12 1
13 Schütz Helmut 13 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 9
2 Brey Marius 1 6
3 Gangl Paulina 3 6
4 Altmann Lukas 4 6
5 Heller Johanna 5 5
6 Menacher Franz 6 3
7 Ertl Margit 7 4
8 Strasser Christoph 8 4
9 Janka Marian 9 4