0021 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0021 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.670 16,0 %
GRÜNE 603 5,8 %
FW 1.586 15,2 %
SPD 825 7,9 %
CWC 901 8,6 %
CWW 949 9,1 %
GLK 898 8,6 %
WAM 646 6,2 %
WVS 520 5,0 %
WT 421 4,0 %
KL 475 4,6 %
JL 569 5,5 %
ÖDP 242 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 114 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 460 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.419 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 259
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 167
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 127
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 66
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 182
6 Skibba Volker 8 84
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 77
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 40
9 Raab Gregor 6 60
10 Groitl Christian 11 64
11 Bucher Klaus 17 30
12 Zollner Alexander 15 37
13 Weiß Bettina 24 25
14 Fundeis Florian 12 57
15 Haringer Christian 23 30
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 18
17 Kunz Michael 13 36
18 Bucher Andreas 10 60
19 Traurig Rainer 14 50
20 Lommer Günther 4 90
21 Meindl Josef 19 36
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 23
23 Stangl Niklas 18 26
24 Löffler Martin 21 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 120
2 Kager Thomas 2 63
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 21
4 Lenz Daniel 12 17
5 Mayer Andrea 13 26
6 Steinl Johannes 4 28
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 22
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 32
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 27
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 16
11 Kager Lea 11 26
12 Jüngst Lea 15 18
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 37
14 Mende Melanie 20 15
15 Linhart Anja 7 18
16 Hruby Luise 16 12
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 21
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 11
19 Eder Heinrich 22 14
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 10
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 19
22 Hader Alexander 21 13
23 Nagler Bettina 19 10
24 Zanke Karin 23 7

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 236
2 Aumeier Frank 3 115
3 Geiling Andreas 4 117
4 Müller Susanne 10 81
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 171
6 Gruber Roland 2 183
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 69
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 61
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 24
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 33
11 Hausladen Markus 15 46
12 Bauer Werner 14 46
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 29
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 35
15 Oswald Jochen 23 32
16 Liebl Matthias 16 35
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 44
18 Breu Stephanie 19 24
19 Strobl Thomas 12 55
20 Hager Bernhard 13 35
21 Müller Thomas 20 27
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 15
23 Schindler Andrea 18 19
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 54

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 300
2 Schulz Oliver 2 91
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 79
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 38
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 13
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 59
7 Neumann Georgine 10 17
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 33
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 16
10 Michel Christian 5 40
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 12
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 20
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 11
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 20
15 Lethe Ursula 21 6
16 Brunner Josef 11 14
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 16
18 Becker Klaus 23 3
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 3
20 Wutz Klaus 17 9
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 6
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 3
23 Steiner Erna 19 6
24 Sandner Herfried 20 10

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 98
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 103
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 71
4 Babl Andreas 3 80
5 Lins Brigitte 11 35
6 Jokisch Michael 6 46
7 Schießl Manuel 5 42
8 Wals Martin 8 29
9 Linhart Monika 13 21
10 Platzer Tobias 12 38
11 Irrgang Florian 7 28
12 Plötz Marion 18 21
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 30
14 Babl Christine 15 29
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 19
16 Hierl Holder 14 37
17 Babl Werner 16 35
18 Schollerer Albert 19 21
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 14
20 Staudner Michael 24 10
21 Gruber Günther 22 19
22 Schmid Thomas 21 19
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 16
24 Macht Martin 10 40

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 102
2 Krause Dieter 1 128
3 Matzke Martina 3 77
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 42
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 68
6 Hiebl Franz 12 25
7 Götz Johannes 18 11
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 77
9 Michl Franz 4 67
10 Hauser Franz 20 27
11 Seidl Richard 16 31
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 44
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 24
14 Wache Werner 17 23
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 33
16 Pollak Markus 22 20
17 Heigl Richard 14 12
18 Engl Michael 15 25
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 25
20 Wittmann Angela 23 23
21 Wagner Karin 24 8
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 10
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 26
24 Meingast Matthias 9 21

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 158
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 109
3 Jäger Stefan 11 34
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 50
5 Habel Günter 3 73
6 Traurig Franz 6 41
7 Seidl Martina 17 18
8 Rötzer Karin 5 35
9 Vachal Stefan 10 26
10 Simml Michael 8 42
11 Zängl Georg 16 26
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 34
13 Popp Michael 7 31
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 28
15 Meier Herbert 22 11
16 Traurig Johannes 14 34
17 Haller Michael 19 15
18 Ertl Torsten 13 30
19 Ferstl Markus 21 22
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 16
21 Schreiner Georg 24 9
22 Paulus Jakob 23 18
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 25
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 13

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 80
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 37
3 Fischer Walter 2 41
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 46
5 Weber Maria 9 39
6 Baumann Rosa 10 23
7 Heigl Michael 4 44
8 Artmann Josef 21 11
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 15
10 Bucher Hermann 8 39
11 Kral Matthias 14 25
12 Fischer Claudia 20 15
13 Eiser Thomas 11 17
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 37
15 Neuberger Michael 17 24
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 22
17 Frey Johannes 16 20
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 9
19 Leiß Stefan 22 17
20 Stangl Johann 15 22
21 Ring Roland 24 16
22 Bauer Andreas 19 15
23 Weiß Franz 7 23
24 Zängl Dominik 13 9

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 63
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 21
3 Röckl Martin 2 39
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 22
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 33
6 Muhr Sonja 9 17
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 30
8 Brunner Max 10 20
9 Zistler Elmar 4 26
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 15
11 Panzer Max 14 9
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 17
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 18
14 Kastl Markus 18 6
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 19
16 Posel Kerstin 23 12
17 Meier Tobias 17 23
18 Beer Gerhard 8 24
19 Alt Max 19 18
20 Zellner Martina 15 19
21 Brunner Robert 20 27
22 Cerweny Josef 22 13
23 Listl Daniel 24 10
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 19

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 63
2 Jobst Johann 2 29
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 19
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 19
5 Fuchs Max 7 28
6 Lecker Christine 14 6
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 25
8 Wenzl Michael 6 25
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 18
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 20
11 Raith Fabian 9 8
12 Knott Christian 8 17
13 Groitl Konrad 15 12
14 Bauer Johannes 17 12
15 Mayer Alfons 19 15
16 Lang Franz 11 18
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 9
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 12
19 Kramer Armin 12 24
20 Piller Paul 23 12
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 6
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 12
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 8
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 4

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 51
2 Haimerl Josef 2 30
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 18
4 Maurer Doris 3 25
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 13
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 13
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 45
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 7
9 Lehneis Anja 12 10
10 Vogl Martin 14 10
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 22
12 Urban Alfred 6 32
13 Schmid Walter 9 22
14 Dobler Erwin 8 13
15 Kiener Martin 16 23
16 Serve Ludwig 10 19
17 Girg Udo 21 14
18 Paulus Klaus 7 11
19 Müller Tobias 23 7
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 42
21 Jakob Fabio 24 7
22 Wittmann Markus 22 8
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 18
24 Vogl Christian 20 15

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 84
2 Alt Ulrike 3 69
3 Buschek Daniela 2 52
4 Frank Claus 9 17
5 Seebauer Michael 4 50
6 Mayer Max 7 24
7 Stebe Günther 5 19
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 14
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 37
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 11
11 Börner Andrea 20 14
12 Schneider Lucia 16 16
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 23
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 12
15 Weber Günther 13 18
16 Gruber Rainer 10 16
17 Söllner Michael 12 24
18 Hahn Steffen 14 11
19 Eiser Matthias 24 11
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 15
21 Copp Andreas 19 7
22 Seibold Andreas 23 4
23 Schneider Thomas 22 13
24 Obermeier Michael 21 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 63
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 45
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 8
4 Sautner Senta 9 2
5 Bucher Anita 6 17
6 Kerner Rita 5 15
7 Sautner Andreas 10 2
8 Reiner Regina 3 30
9 Seitz Hermann 4 33
10 Thirase Daniela 11 2
11 Heigl Josef 7 11
12 Obermeier Marco 12 7
13 Schütz Helmut 13 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 27
2 Brey Marius 1 23
3 Gangl Paulina 3 15
4 Altmann Lukas 4 12
5 Heller Johanna 5 6
6 Menacher Franz 6 10
7 Ertl Margit 7 10
8 Strasser Christoph 8 4
9 Janka Marian 9 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei