0024 - Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0024 - Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.880 18,2 %
GRÜNE 486 4,7 %
FW 1.593 15,4 %
SPD 923 8,9 %
CWC 773 7,5 %
CWW 849 8,2 %
GLK 1.075 10,4 %
WAM 612 5,9 %
WVS 481 4,7 %
WT 479 4,6 %
KL 378 3,7 %
JL 536 5,2 %
ÖDP 147 1,4 %
DIE LINKE 125 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 464 -
Ungültige Stimmen 18 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.337 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 273
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 231
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 135
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 60
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 224
6 Skibba Volker 8 77
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 65
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 32
9 Raab Gregor 6 92
10 Groitl Christian 11 56
11 Bucher Klaus 17 42
12 Zollner Alexander 15 28
13 Weiß Bettina 24 30
14 Fundeis Florian 12 72
15 Haringer Christian 23 18
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 26
17 Kunz Michael 13 71
18 Bucher Andreas 10 65
19 Traurig Rainer 14 38
20 Lommer Günther 4 138
21 Meindl Josef 19 32
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 27
23 Stangl Niklas 18 27
24 Löffler Martin 21 21

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 117
2 Kager Thomas 2 82
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 16
4 Lenz Daniel 12 10
5 Mayer Andrea 13 16
6 Steinl Johannes 4 14
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 12
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 25
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 21
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 18
11 Kager Lea 11 12
12 Jüngst Lea 15 5
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 31
14 Mende Melanie 20 7
15 Linhart Anja 7 14
16 Hruby Luise 16 7
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 12
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 8
19 Eder Heinrich 22 9
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 9
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 12
22 Hader Alexander 21 4
23 Nagler Bettina 19 12
24 Zanke Karin 23 13

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 281
2 Aumeier Frank 3 69
3 Geiling Andreas 4 86
4 Müller Susanne 10 42
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 211
6 Gruber Roland 2 192
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 106
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 66
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 14
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 20
11 Hausladen Markus 15 38
12 Bauer Werner 14 33
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 30
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 41
15 Oswald Jochen 23 15
16 Liebl Matthias 16 32
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 61
18 Breu Stephanie 19 34
19 Strobl Thomas 12 38
20 Hager Bernhard 13 36
21 Müller Thomas 20 29
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 25
23 Schindler Andrea 18 30
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 262
2 Schulz Oliver 2 111
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 70
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 30
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 10
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 87
7 Neumann Georgine 10 38
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 41
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 18
10 Michel Christian 5 57
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 7
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 29
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 22
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 19
15 Lethe Ursula 21 7
16 Brunner Josef 11 28
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 28
18 Becker Klaus 23 10
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 8
20 Wutz Klaus 17 18
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 4
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 10
23 Steiner Erna 19 3
24 Sandner Herfried 20 6

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 103
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 82
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 39
4 Babl Andreas 3 56
5 Lins Brigitte 11 21
6 Jokisch Michael 6 35
7 Schießl Manuel 5 40
8 Wals Martin 8 24
9 Linhart Monika 13 47
10 Platzer Tobias 12 36
11 Irrgang Florian 7 34
12 Plötz Marion 18 16
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 59
14 Babl Christine 15 18
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 6
16 Hierl Holder 14 25
17 Babl Werner 16 15
18 Schollerer Albert 19 20
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 15
20 Staudner Michael 24 16
21 Gruber Günther 22 11
22 Schmid Thomas 21 8
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 17
24 Macht Martin 10 30

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 126
2 Krause Dieter 1 129
3 Matzke Martina 3 83
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 44
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 52
6 Hiebl Franz 12 30
7 Götz Johannes 18 21
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 51
9 Michl Franz 4 61
10 Hauser Franz 20 16
11 Seidl Richard 16 20
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 32
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 17
14 Wache Werner 17 16
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 7
16 Pollak Markus 22 10
17 Heigl Richard 14 9
18 Engl Michael 15 24
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 12
20 Wittmann Angela 23 5
21 Wagner Karin 24 15
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 14
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 14
24 Meingast Matthias 9 41

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 179
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 138
3 Jäger Stefan 11 41
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 48
5 Habel Günter 3 63
6 Traurig Franz 6 44
7 Seidl Martina 17 21
8 Rötzer Karin 5 41
9 Vachal Stefan 10 43
10 Simml Michael 8 55
11 Zängl Georg 16 30
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 25
13 Popp Michael 7 81
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 23
15 Meier Herbert 22 14
16 Traurig Johannes 14 37
17 Haller Michael 19 27
18 Ertl Torsten 13 33
19 Ferstl Markus 21 17
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 20
21 Schreiner Georg 24 16
22 Paulus Jakob 23 23
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 37
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 19

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 55
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 43
3 Fischer Walter 2 42
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 36
5 Weber Maria 9 22
6 Baumann Rosa 10 27
7 Heigl Michael 4 35
8 Artmann Josef 21 14
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 14
10 Bucher Hermann 8 29
11 Kral Matthias 14 13
12 Fischer Claudia 20 18
13 Eiser Thomas 11 15
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 37
15 Neuberger Michael 17 14
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 16
17 Frey Johannes 16 23
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 14
19 Leiß Stefan 22 10
20 Stangl Johann 15 17
21 Ring Roland 24 16
22 Bauer Andreas 19 25
23 Weiß Franz 7 46
24 Zängl Dominik 13 31

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 75
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 30
3 Röckl Martin 2 24
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 30
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 19
6 Muhr Sonja 9 19
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 19
8 Brunner Max 10 21
9 Zistler Elmar 4 25
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 10
11 Panzer Max 14 19
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 16
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 22
14 Kastl Markus 18 7
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 22
16 Posel Kerstin 23 10
17 Meier Tobias 17 6
18 Beer Gerhard 8 18
19 Alt Max 19 15
20 Zellner Martina 15 6
21 Brunner Robert 20 8
22 Cerweny Josef 22 6
23 Listl Daniel 24 24
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 30

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 57
2 Jobst Johann 2 35
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 41
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 25
5 Fuchs Max 7 12
6 Lecker Christine 14 18
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 39
8 Wenzl Michael 6 33
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 29
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 15
11 Raith Fabian 9 16
12 Knott Christian 8 9
13 Groitl Konrad 15 13
14 Bauer Johannes 17 13
15 Mayer Alfons 19 26
16 Lang Franz 11 10
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 4
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 6
19 Kramer Armin 12 19
20 Piller Paul 23 8
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 9
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 14
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 10
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 18

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 58
2 Haimerl Josef 2 28
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 21
4 Maurer Doris 3 39
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 7
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 8
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 34
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 5
9 Lehneis Anja 12 14
10 Vogl Martin 14 11
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 17
12 Urban Alfred 6 19
13 Schmid Walter 9 12
14 Dobler Erwin 8 16
15 Kiener Martin 16 9
16 Serve Ludwig 10 7
17 Girg Udo 21 5
18 Paulus Klaus 7 4
19 Müller Tobias 23 3
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 30
21 Jakob Fabio 24 3
22 Wittmann Markus 22 9
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 11
24 Vogl Christian 20 8

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 87
2 Alt Ulrike 3 46
3 Buschek Daniela 2 67
4 Frank Claus 9 12
5 Seebauer Michael 4 28
6 Mayer Max 7 32
7 Stebe Günther 5 28
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 31
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 34
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 11
11 Börner Andrea 20 4
12 Schneider Lucia 16 8
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 5
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 15
15 Weber Günther 13 10
16 Gruber Rainer 10 18
17 Söllner Michael 12 9
18 Hahn Steffen 14 16
19 Eiser Matthias 24 7
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 30
21 Copp Andreas 19 14
22 Seibold Andreas 23 9
23 Schneider Thomas 22 9
24 Obermeier Michael 21 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 35
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 51
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 7
4 Sautner Senta 9 12
5 Bucher Anita 6 6
6 Kerner Rita 5 3
7 Sautner Andreas 10 3
8 Reiner Regina 3 7
9 Seitz Hermann 4 7
10 Thirase Daniela 11 6
11 Heigl Josef 7 10
12 Obermeier Marco 12 0
13 Schütz Helmut 13 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 24
2 Brey Marius 1 26
3 Gangl Paulina 3 13
4 Altmann Lukas 4 12
5 Heller Johanna 5 15
6 Menacher Franz 6 10
7 Ertl Margit 7 7
8 Strasser Christoph 8 11
9 Janka Marian 9 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei