0027 - Briefwahl 7

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Cham 2020, 0027 - Briefwahl 7
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 11:29:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.978 19,5 %
GRÜNE 585 5,8 %
FW 1.692 16,6 %
SPD 845 8,3 %
CWC 463 4,6 %
CWW 730 7,2 %
GLK 872 8,6 %
WAM 603 5,9 %
WVS 627 6,2 %
WT 560 5,5 %
KL 420 4,1 %
JL 369 3,6 %
ÖDP 247 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 172 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 454 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.163 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stoiber Martin 5 335
2 Strohmeier-Heller Christa 1 244
3 Dankerl Barbara 3 126
4 Dr. Lemberger Markus 7 90
5 Kuchenreuter Georg 2 233
6 Skibba Volker 8 70
7 van der Weerd Sabine 9 74
8 Lemberger Isabell 16 43
9 Raab Gregor 6 84
10 Groitl Christian 11 61
11 Bucher Klaus 17 37
12 Zollner Alexander 15 33
13 Weiß Bettina 24 15
14 Fundeis Florian 12 54
15 Haringer Christian 23 26
16 Semmelbauer Martin 20 32
17 Kunz Michael 13 56
18 Bucher Andreas 10 55
19 Traurig Rainer 14 42
20 Lommer Günther 4 145
21 Meindl Josef 19 26
22 Dietzko Karl-Johann 22 39
23 Stangl Niklas 18 35
24 Löffler Martin 21 23

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mölders Petra 1 136
2 Kager Thomas 2 94
3 Lenz Mirjam 5 38
4 Lenz Daniel 12 27
5 Mayer Andrea 13 14
6 Steinl Johannes 4 24
7 Jüngst Sabine 8 12
8 Höcht Gerhard 6 25
9 Höcht Elfriede 10 22
10 Laußer Gudrun 9 16
11 Kager Lea 11 19
12 Jüngst Lea 15 10
13 Dr. Bauer Cornelia 3 27
14 Mende Melanie 20 11
15 Linhart Anja 7 10
16 Hruby Luise 16 11
17 Aschenbrenner Johanna 14 12
18 Schmitzer Ingrid 24 8
19 Eder Heinrich 22 16
20 Daxl Gabriele 18 12
21 Steinigk-Schingale Jutta 17 12
22 Hader Alexander 21 8
23 Nagler Bettina 19 14
24 Zanke Karin 23 7

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Plötz Christian 5 296
2 Aumeier Frank 3 128
3 Geiling Andreas 4 91
4 Müller Susanne 10 59
5 Dr. Vetter Karl 1 202
6 Gruber Roland 2 183
7 Dr. Weidacher Herbert 6 132
8 Schedlbauer Klaus 9 64
9 Ermisch Lilia 24 23
10 Emmert Sebastian 21 24
11 Hausladen Markus 15 18
12 Bauer Werner 14 24
13 Dyczka Karolina 22 19
14 Orlandini Tobias 11 25
15 Oswald Jochen 23 31
16 Liebl Matthias 16 33
17 Plötz Karl-Heinz 8 52
18 Breu Stephanie 19 32
19 Strobl Thomas 12 37
20 Hager Bernhard 13 27
21 Müller Thomas 20 30
22 Schießl Gottfried 17 41
23 Schindler Andrea 18 44
24 Dr. Ruppert Rüdiger 7 77

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claudia 1 294
2 Schulz Oliver 2 94
3 Dr. Kassecker Stephanie 3 84
4 Schoplocher Martin 6 29
5 Brunner-Trost Mathilde 14 15
6 Hochmuth Edi 4 74
7 Neumann Georgine 10 13
8 Dietz Bernhard 7 17
9 Griesbauer Nicole 16 9
10 Michel Christian 5 22
11 Dietl Sylvia 12 20
12 Ulrich Philipp 8 31
13 Hastreiter Laura 15 13
14 Zimmermann Peter 13 20
15 Lethe Ursula 21 8
16 Brunner Josef 11 20
17 Hetzelein Margarete 9 16
18 Becker Klaus 23 8
19 Bornhaupt Eva-Maria 22 7
20 Wutz Klaus 17 15
21 Riedmayr Sabine 24 8
22 Schoplocher Florian 18 10
23 Steiner Erna 19 11
24 Sandner Herfried 20 7

CWC

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Platzer Thomas 1 54
2 Schönberger Stefan 2 73
3 Gebhard Thomas 4 24
4 Babl Andreas 3 30
5 Lins Brigitte 11 8
6 Jokisch Michael 6 23
7 Schießl Manuel 5 20
8 Wals Martin 8 28
9 Linhart Monika 13 8
10 Platzer Tobias 12 19
11 Irrgang Florian 7 27
12 Plötz Marion 18 5
13 Siebenhandl Helmut 9 22
14 Babl Christine 15 12
15 Althammer Ludwig 23 4
16 Hierl Holder 14 9
17 Babl Werner 16 12
18 Schollerer Albert 19 9
19 Feuchtinger Heinz 17 18
20 Staudner Michael 24 15
21 Gruber Günther 22 9
22 Schmid Thomas 21 16
23 Dendorfer Georg 20 5
24 Macht Martin 10 13

CWW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofbauer Klaus 2 97
2 Krause Dieter 1 130
3 Matzke Martina 3 70
4 Hiebl-Zimmermann Petra 8 43
5 Kelnhofer Johannes 6 30
6 Hiebl Franz 12 26
7 Götz Johannes 18 11
8 Kelnhofer Michael 5 44
9 Michl Franz 4 38
10 Hauser Franz 20 15
11 Seidl Richard 16 20
12 Hiebl Matthias 7 36
13 Nachreiner Andreas 13 21
14 Wache Werner 17 8
15 Müller Michael sen. 11 21
16 Pollak Markus 22 15
17 Heigl Richard 14 14
18 Engl Michael 15 3
19 Lobmeyer Pia 19 17
20 Wittmann Angela 23 12
21 Wagner Karin 24 9
22 Wittmann Thomas 21 12
23 Kelnhofer Hans 10 23
24 Meingast Matthias 9 15

GLK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blaha Sepp 1 138
2 Kerschberger Georg 2 113
3 Jäger Stefan 11 23
4 Hochmuth Hans 4 41
5 Habel Günter 3 56
6 Traurig Franz 6 45
7 Seidl Martina 17 20
8 Rötzer Karin 5 50
9 Vachal Stefan 10 30
10 Simml Michael 8 31
11 Zängl Georg 16 33
12 Schießl Gerhard 12 21
13 Popp Michael 7 26
14 Althammer Wolfgang jun. 15 28
15 Meier Herbert 22 12
16 Traurig Johannes 14 28
17 Haller Michael 19 26
18 Ertl Torsten 13 24
19 Ferstl Markus 21 15
20 Herrnberger Erich jun. 18 33
21 Schreiner Georg 24 15
22 Paulus Jakob 23 10
23 Pillmeier Franz 9 39
24 Pfeilschifter Renate 20 15

WAM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Markus 1 60
2 Greindl-Hottner Peter 3 38
3 Fischer Walter 2 46
4 Nachreiner Konrad 5 27
5 Weber Maria 9 25
6 Baumann Rosa 10 19
7 Heigl Michael 4 33
8 Artmann Josef 21 13
9 Kagermeier Stefan 12 30
10 Bucher Hermann 8 27
11 Kral Matthias 14 16
12 Fischer Claudia 20 11
13 Eiser Thomas 11 26
14 Peinelt Claudia 6 42
15 Neuberger Michael 17 14
16 Gmach Reinhard 18 19
17 Frey Johannes 16 15
18 Eisenreich Katrin 23 31
19 Leiß Stefan 22 12
20 Stangl Johann 15 18
21 Ring Roland 24 15
22 Bauer Andreas 19 17
23 Weiß Franz 7 24
24 Zängl Dominik 13 25

WVS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kernbichl Klaus 1 78
2 Ziereis Jürgen 5 14
3 Röckl Martin 2 41
4 Irrgang Claudia 3 50
5 Stelzer Andreas 6 28
6 Muhr Sonja 9 27
7 Panzer Heinrich 11 11
8 Brunner Max 10 30
9 Zistler Elmar 4 41
10 Baumgartner Helmut 21 29
11 Panzer Max 14 15
12 Bergbauer Johann 7 22
13 Graßl Elfriede 16 28
14 Kastl Markus 18 4
15 Hofmann Tobias 12 14
16 Posel Kerstin 23 23
17 Meier Tobias 17 18
18 Beer Gerhard 8 34
19 Alt Max 19 10
20 Zellner Martina 15 32
21 Brunner Robert 20 18
22 Cerweny Josef 22 16
23 Listl Daniel 24 11
24 Hastreiter Franz 13 33

WT

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dendorfer Walter 1 74
2 Jobst Johann 2 41
3 Jakob Bernhard 3 25
4 Aschenbrenner Renate 13 27
5 Fuchs Max 7 21
6 Lecker Christine 14 21
7 Zimmermann Daniel 4 18
8 Wenzl Michael 6 17
9 Nordgauer Karl 10 23
10 Stögbauer Robert 5 38
11 Raith Fabian 9 16
12 Knott Christian 8 22
13 Groitl Konrad 15 25
14 Bauer Johannes 17 8
15 Mayer Alfons 19 23
16 Lang Franz 11 28
17 Seebauer Nicole 22 20
18 Spannfellner Alfons 21 17
19 Kramer Armin 12 16
20 Piller Paul 23 11
21 Gruber Johann jun. 20 17
22 Liegl Reinhard 16 26
23 Schmaderer Josef 24 18
24 Dendorfer Gerlinde 18 8

KL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Summerer Reinhard 1 54
2 Haimerl Josef 2 34
3 Frosch Heinrich 15 27
4 Maurer Doris 3 26
5 Scherpf Andreas 19 8
6 Eichstetter Peter 11 16
7 Dr. Hackl Hans-Jürgen 4 15
8 Göttlinger Josef 18 14
9 Lehneis Anja 12 23
10 Vogl Martin 14 16
11 Fischer Wolfgang 13 9
12 Urban Alfred 6 21
13 Schmid Walter 9 14
14 Dobler Erwin 8 21
15 Kiener Martin 16 23
16 Serve Ludwig 10 13
17 Girg Udo 21 8
18 Paulus Klaus 7 27
19 Müller Tobias 23 4
20 Dr. Adam Holger 5 24
21 Jakob Fabio 24 3
22 Wittmann Markus 22 4
23 Wanninger Siegfried 17 5
24 Vogl Christian 20 11

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Christian 1 63
2 Alt Ulrike 3 34
3 Buschek Daniela 2 53
4 Frank Claus 9 7
5 Seebauer Michael 4 30
6 Mayer Max 7 12
7 Stebe Günther 5 24
8 Ramsauer Dominik 8 11
9 Baumgartner Florian 6 12
10 Seebauer Ingrid 17 5
11 Börner Andrea 20 6
12 Schneider Lucia 16 13
13 Kreisel Daniel 15 12
14 Gschwendtner Matthias 18 4
15 Weber Günther 13 13
16 Gruber Rainer 10 10
17 Söllner Michael 12 12
18 Hahn Steffen 14 9
19 Eiser Matthias 24 4
20 Reil Wolfgang 11 4
21 Copp Andreas 19 15
22 Seibold Andreas 23 2
23 Schneider Thomas 22 8
24 Obermeier Michael 21 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gruber Florian 1 49
2 Dr. Dr. Scheingraber Stefan 2 39
3 Bergbauer Alois 8 19
4 Sautner Senta 9 6
5 Bucher Anita 6 12
6 Kerner Rita 5 21
7 Sautner Andreas 10 12
8 Reiner Regina 3 27
9 Seitz Hermann 4 25
10 Thirase Daniela 11 8
11 Heigl Josef 7 20
12 Obermeier Marco 12 6
13 Schütz Helmut 13 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ertl Veronika 2 45
2 Brey Marius 1 28
3 Gangl Paulina 3 21
4 Altmann Lukas 4 15
5 Heller Johanna 5 15
6 Menacher Franz 6 15
7 Ertl Margit 7 16
8 Strasser Christoph 8 10
9 Janka Marian 9 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei